Clean4you podporuje rozvoj fotbalové mládeže

Všechny výsledky

IV. třída mužů

Rozpis a výsledky

Vyberte kolo
Vyberte družstvo
Vyberte místo

1. kolo

Sobota 8. 8. 2020 14:00
TJ Štěpánov - SK Město Libavá
Sobota 8. 8. 2020 14:30
FC Drahlov - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Sobota 8. 8. 2020 17:00
FC Kolos Jiříkov - Sokol Velký Újezd
Sobota 8. 8. 2020 17:00
FK Nemilany - Sokol Hnojice
Sobota 8. 8. 2020 17:00
TJ Mladějovice - TJ Střeň
Neděle 9. 8. 2020 17:00
FK Huzová - Sokol Doloplazy "B" Poznámka: / , Původní termín: 08.08.2020 17:00

2. kolo

Sobota 15. 8. 2020 15:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - FK Nemilany
Sobota 15. 8. 2020 15:00
SK Město Libavá - FC Kolos Jiříkov
Sobota 15. 8. 2020 16:00
Sokol Hnojice - FC Drahlov
Sobota 15. 8. 2020 16:30
FK Huzová - TJ Mladějovice
Neděle 16. 8. 2020 15:00
TJ Střeň - TJ Štěpánov
Neděle 16. 8. 2020 16:30
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - FK Horní Loděnice

3. kolo

Sobota 22. 8. 2020 16:00
FK Horní Loděnice - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Sobota 22. 8. 2020 16:30
TJ Mladějovice - Sokol Doloplazy "B"
Sobota 22. 8. 2020 16:30
TJ Štěpánov - FK Huzová
Sobota 22. 8. 2020 16:30
FC Kolos Jiříkov - TJ Střeň
Sobota 22. 8. 2020 16:30
FK Nemilany - SK Město Libavá
Sobota 22. 8. 2020 16:30
FC Drahlov - Sokol Velký Újezd

4. kolo

Sobota 29. 8. 2020 13:00
FK Huzová - FC Kolos Jiříkov Poznámka: / , Původní termín: 29.08.2020 16:30
Sobota 29. 8. 2020 15:00
SK Město Libavá - FC Drahlov
Sobota 29. 8. 2020 16:30
TJ Mladějovice - TJ Štěpánov
Neděle 30. 8. 2020 15:00
TJ Střeň - FK Nemilany
Neděle 30. 8. 2020 16:30
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Neděle 30. 8. 2020 16:30
Sokol Hnojice - FK Horní Loděnice

5. kolo

Sobota 5. 9. 2020 16:00
TJ Štěpánov - Sokol Doloplazy "B"
Sobota 5. 9. 2020 16:00
FC Kolos Jiříkov - TJ Mladějovice
Sobota 5. 9. 2020 16:00
FK Nemilany - FK Huzová
Sobota 5. 9. 2020 16:00
FC Drahlov - TJ Střeň
Sobota 5. 9. 2020 16:00
FK Horní Loděnice - Sokol Velký Újezd
Sobota 5. 9. 2020 16:00
Sokol Moravská Huzová - Sokol Hnojice

6. kolo

Sobota 12. 9. 2020 15:00
SK Město Libavá - FK Horní Loděnice
Sobota 12. 9. 2020 16:00
FK Huzová - FC Drahlov
Sobota 12. 9. 2020 16:00
TJ Mladějovice - FK Nemilany
Sobota 12. 9. 2020 16:00
TJ Štěpánov - FC Kolos Jiříkov
Neděle 13. 9. 2020 15:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Neděle 13. 9. 2020 16:00
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - Sokol Hnojice

7. kolo

Sobota 19. 9. 2020 15:30
FC Kolos Jiříkov - Sokol Doloplazy "B"
Sobota 19. 9. 2020 15:30
FK Nemilany - TJ Štěpánov
Sobota 19. 9. 2020 15:30
FC Drahlov - TJ Mladějovice
Sobota 19. 9. 2020 15:30
FK Horní Loděnice - TJ Střeň
Sobota 19. 9. 2020 15:30
Sokol Moravská Huzová - SK Město Libavá
Neděle 20. 9. 2020 15:30
Sokol Hnojice - Sokol Velký Újezd

8. kolo

Sobota 26. 9. 2020 15:00
SK Město Libavá - Sokol Hnojice
Sobota 26. 9. 2020 15:30
FK Huzová - FK Horní Loděnice
Sobota 26. 9. 2020 15:30
TJ Štěpánov - FC Drahlov
Sobota 26. 9. 2020 15:30
FC Kolos Jiříkov - FK Nemilany
Neděle 27. 9. 2020 15:00
TJ Střeň - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Neděle 27. 9. 2020 15:30
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - Sokol Velký Újezd

9. kolo

Sobota 3. 10. 2020 15:00
FK Nemilany - Sokol Doloplazy "B"
Sobota 3. 10. 2020 15:00
FC Drahlov - FC Kolos Jiříkov
Sobota 3. 10. 2020 15:00
FK Horní Loděnice - TJ Mladějovice
Sobota 3. 10. 2020 15:00
Sokol Moravská Huzová - FK Huzová
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 15:00
Sokol Hnojice - TJ Střeň
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 15:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - SK Město Libavá

10. kolo

Sobota 10. 10. 2020 15:00
FK Huzová - Sokol Hnojice
Sobota 10. 10. 2020 15:00
TJ Mladějovice - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Sobota 10. 10. 2020 15:00
TJ Štěpánov - FK Horní Loděnice
Sobota 10. 10. 2020 15:00
FK Nemilany - FC Drahlov
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 15:00
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - SK Město Libavá
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 15:00
TJ Střeň - Sokol Velký Újezd

11. kolo

Sobota 17. 10. 2020 14:30
FC Drahlov - Sokol Doloplazy "B"
Sobota 17. 10. 2020 14:30
FK Horní Loděnice - FC Kolos Jiříkov
Sobota 17. 10. 2020 14:30
Sokol Moravská Huzová - TJ Štěpánov
Sobota 17. 10. 2020 14:30
SK Město Libavá - TJ Střeň
Neděle 18. 10. 2020 14:30
Sokol Hnojice - TJ Mladějovice
Neděle 18. 10. 2020 14:30
Sokol Velký Újezd - FK Huzová

12. kolo

Sobota 24. 10. 2020 14:30
FK Huzová - SK Město Libavá
Sobota 24. 10. 2020 14:30
TJ Mladějovice - Sokol Velký Újezd
Sobota 24. 10. 2020 14:30
TJ Štěpánov - Sokol Hnojice
Sobota 24. 10. 2020 14:30
FC Kolos Jiříkov - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Sobota 24. 10. 2020 14:30
FK Nemilany - FK Horní Loděnice
Neděle 25. 10. 2020 14:30
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - TJ Střeň

13. kolo

Sobota 31. 10. 2020 14:00
FK Horní Loděnice - FC Drahlov
Sobota 31. 10. 2020 14:00
Sokol Moravská Huzová - FK Nemilany
Sobota 31. 10. 2020 14:00
SK Město Libavá - TJ Mladějovice
Neděle 1. 11. 2020 14:00
TJ Střeň - FK Huzová
Neděle 1. 11. 2020 14:00
Sokol Hnojice - FC Kolos Jiříkov
Neděle 1. 11. 2020 14:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - TJ Štěpánov

14. kolo

Sobota 7. 11. 2020 14:00
SK Město Libavá - TJ Štěpánov
Sobota 7. 11. 2020 14:00
Sokol Moravská Huzová - FC Drahlov
Neděle 8. 11. 2020 14:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - FC Kolos Jiříkov
Neděle 8. 11. 2020 14:00
Sokol Hnojice - FK Nemilany
Neděle 8. 11. 2020 14:00
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - FK Huzová
Neděle 8. 11. 2020 14:00
TJ Střeň - TJ Mladějovice

19. kolo

Sobota 3. 4. 2021 15:30
Sokol Moravská Huzová - Sokol Velký Újezd
Sobota 3. 4. 2021 15:30
FK Horní Loděnice - SK Město Libavá
Sobota 3. 4. 2021 15:30
FC Drahlov - FK Huzová
Sobota 3. 4. 2021 15:30
FK Nemilany - TJ Mladějovice
Sobota 3. 4. 2021 15:30
FC Kolos Jiříkov - TJ Štěpánov
Neděle 4. 4. 2021 15:30
Sokol Hnojice - Sokol Doloplazy "B"

20. kolo

Sobota 10. 4. 2021 15:00
SK Město Libavá - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Sobota 10. 4. 2021 15:30
TJ Štěpánov - FK Nemilany
Sobota 10. 4. 2021 15:30
TJ Mladějovice - FC Drahlov
Neděle 11. 4. 2021 15:00
TJ Střeň - FK Horní Loděnice
Neděle 11. 4. 2021 15:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - Sokol Hnojice
Neděle 11. 4. 2021 15:30
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - FC Kolos Jiříkov

21. kolo

Sobota 17. 4. 2021 16:00
Sokol Moravská Huzová - TJ Střeň
Sobota 17. 4. 2021 16:00
FK Horní Loděnice - FK Huzová
Sobota 17. 4. 2021 16:00
FC Drahlov - TJ Štěpánov
Sobota 17. 4. 2021 16:00
FK Nemilany - FC Kolos Jiříkov
Neděle 18. 4. 2021 15:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - Sokol Doloplazy "B"
Neděle 18. 4. 2021 16:00
Sokol Hnojice - SK Město Libavá

22. kolo

Sobota 24. 4. 2021 15:00
SK Město Libavá - Sokol Velký Újezd
Sobota 24. 4. 2021 16:00
FC Kolos Jiříkov - FC Drahlov
Sobota 24. 4. 2021 16:00
TJ Mladějovice - FK Horní Loděnice
Sobota 24. 4. 2021 16:00
FK Huzová - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Neděle 25. 4. 2021 15:00
TJ Střeň - Sokol Hnojice
Neděle 25. 4. 2021 16:00
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - FK Nemilany

23. kolo

Sobota 1. 5. 2021 15:00
SK Město Libavá - Sokol Doloplazy "B"
Sobota 1. 5. 2021 16:00
Sokol Moravská Huzová - TJ Mladějovice
Sobota 1. 5. 2021 16:00
FK Horní Loděnice - TJ Štěpánov
Sobota 1. 5. 2021 16:30
FC Drahlov - FK Nemilany
Neděle 2. 5. 2021 15:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - TJ Střeň
Neděle 2. 5. 2021 16:30
Sokol Hnojice - FK Huzová

24. kolo

Sobota 8. 5. 2021 16:30
FC Kolos Jiříkov - FK Horní Loděnice
Sobota 8. 5. 2021 16:30
TJ Štěpánov - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Sobota 8. 5. 2021 16:30
TJ Mladějovice - Sokol Hnojice
Sobota 8. 5. 2021 16:30
FK Huzová - Sokol Velký Újezd
Neděle 9. 5. 2021 15:00
TJ Střeň - SK Město Libavá
Neděle 9. 5. 2021 16:30
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - FC Drahlov

25. kolo

Sobota 15. 5. 2021 15:00
SK Město Libavá - FK Huzová
Sobota 15. 5. 2021 16:00
Sokol Moravská Huzová - FC Kolos Jiříkov
Sobota 15. 5. 2021 16:00
FK Horní Loděnice - FK Nemilany
Neděle 16. 5. 2021 15:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - TJ Mladějovice
Neděle 16. 5. 2021 15:00
TJ Střeň - Sokol Doloplazy "B"
Neděle 16. 5. 2021 17:00
Sokol Hnojice - TJ Štěpánov

26. kolo

Sobota 22. 5. 2021 17:00
FC Drahlov - FK Horní Loděnice
Sobota 22. 5. 2021 17:00
FK Nemilany - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Sobota 22. 5. 2021 17:00
FC Kolos Jiříkov - Sokol Hnojice
Sobota 22. 5. 2021 17:00
TJ Štěpánov - Sokol Velký Újezd
Sobota 22. 5. 2021 17:00
TJ Mladějovice - SK Město Libavá
Sobota 22. 5. 2021 17:00
FK Huzová - TJ Střeň

15. kolo

Sobota 29. 5. 2021 16:00
FK Horní Loděnice - Sokol Doloplazy "B"
Sobota 29. 5. 2021 17:00
FC Drahlov - Sokol Hnojice
Sobota 29. 5. 2021 17:00
FK Nemilany - Sokol Velký Újezd
Sobota 29. 5. 2021 17:00
FC Kolos Jiříkov - SK Město Libavá
Sobota 29. 5. 2021 17:00
TJ Štěpánov - TJ Střeň
Sobota 29. 5. 2021 17:00
TJ Mladějovice - FK Huzová

16. kolo

Sobota 5. 6. 2021 15:00
SK Město Libavá - FK Nemilany
Sobota 5. 6. 2021 16:00
Sokol Moravská Huzová - FK Horní Loděnice
Sobota 5. 6. 2021 17:00
FK Huzová - TJ Štěpánov
Neděle 6. 6. 2021 15:00
TJ Střeň - FC Kolos Jiříkov
Neděle 6. 6. 2021 15:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - FC Drahlov
Neděle 6. 6. 2021 17:00
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - TJ Mladějovice

17. kolo

Sobota 12. 6. 2021 16:00
Sokol Moravská Huzová - Sokol Doloplazy "B"
Sobota 12. 6. 2021 16:00
FK Horní Loděnice - Sokol Hnojice
Sobota 12. 6. 2021 17:00
FC Drahlov - SK Město Libavá
Sobota 12. 6. 2021 17:00
FK Nemilany - TJ Střeň
Sobota 12. 6. 2021 17:00
FC Kolos Jiříkov - FK Huzová
Sobota 12. 6. 2021 17:00
TJ Štěpánov - TJ Mladějovice

18. kolo

Sobota 19. 6. 2021 17:00
FK Huzová - FK Nemilany
Sobota 19. 6. 2021 17:30
TJ Mladějovice - FC Kolos Jiříkov
Neděle 20. 6. 2021 15:00
TJ Střeň - FC Drahlov
Neděle 20. 6. 2021 15:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - FK Horní Loděnice
Neděle 20. 6. 2021 17:30
Sokol Hnojice - Sokol Moravská Huzová
Neděle 20. 6. 2021 17:30
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - TJ Štěpánov

Export do kalendáře

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN