Olomoucký kraj

Tabulky celkem

IV. třída mužů

Tabulky

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK Nemilany 11 9 0 2 41:14 28 0 1
2. SK Město Libavá 11 8 0 3 35:18 25 0 1
3. Sokol Luká 11 7 0 4 27:23 22 0 1
4. FK Horní Loděnice 11 7 0 4 29:27 20 2 1
5. Sokol Doloplazy "B" 11 6 0 5 33:34 20 0 2
6. TJ Mladějovice 11 5 0 6 31:13 18 0 3
7. Sokol Velký Újezd 11 5 0 6 19:17 17 0 2
8. Sokol Moravská Huzová 11 6 0 5 22:24 17 2 1
9. TJ Štěpánov 11 6 0 5 17:12 16 2 0
10. TJ Střeň 11 5 0 6 21:17 16 1 2
11. FK Huzová 11 5 0 6 20:20 14 2 1
12. FC Kolos Jiříkov 11 5 0 6 21:28 14 1 0
13. FC Drahlov 11 5 0 6 24:34 14 1 0
14. Sokol Hnojice 11 4 0 7 15:34 10 2 0
15. Sokol Vilémov 11 4 0 7 15:29 9 3 0
16. TJ Dalov 11 1 0 10 14:40 4 1 2

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Město Libavá 6 6 0 0 26:8 18 0 0
2. FK Nemilany 5 5 0 0 21:5 15 0 0
3. TJ Štěpánov 6 3 0 1 12:3 13 2 0
4. TJ Střeň 5 4 0 1 13:5 12 0 0
5. Sokol Moravská Huzová 6 3 0 2 13:9 12 1 1
6. FK Huzová 6 3 0 2 14:9 11 1 0
7. Sokol Doloplazy "B" 6 3 0 3 20:17 11 0 2
8. TJ Mladějovice 4 3 0 1 20:3 10 0 1
9. Sokol Velký Újezd 6 3 0 3 10:8 10 0 1
10. Sokol Hnojice 7 2 0 3 13:16 10 2 0
11. FK Horní Loděnice 5 3 0 2 15:14 9 0 0
12. FC Drahlov 5 2 0 2 17:13 8 1 0
13. FC Kolos Jiříkov 7 2 0 4 12:20 8 1 0
14. Sokol Luká 3 2 0 1 4:5 6 0 0
15. Sokol Vilémov 5 0 0 2 4:8 6 3 0
16. TJ Dalov 6 0 0 6 8:19 1 0 1

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Sokol Luká 8 5 0 3 23:18 16 0 1
2. FK Nemilany 6 4 0 2 20:9 13 0 1
3. FK Horní Loděnice 6 4 0 2 14:13 11 2 1
4. Sokol Doloplazy "B" 5 3 0 2 13:17 9 0 0
5. TJ Mladějovice 7 2 0 5 11:10 8 0 2
6. Sokol Velký Újezd 5 2 0 3 9:9 7 0 1
7. SK Město Libavá 5 2 0 3 9:10 7 0 1
8. FC Kolos Jiříkov 4 2 0 2 9:8 6 0 0
9. FC Drahlov 6 2 0 4 7:21 6 0 0
10. Sokol Moravská Huzová 5 2 0 3 9:15 5 1 0
11. TJ Střeň 6 1 0 5 8:12 4 1 2
12. TJ Štěpánov 5 1 0 4 5:9 3 0 0
13. FK Huzová 5 1 0 4 6:11 3 1 1
14. Sokol Vilémov 6 1 0 5 11:21 3 0 0
15. TJ Dalov 5 1 0 4 6:21 3 1 1
16. Sokol Hnojice 4 0 0 4 2:18 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN