Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

ŽML - sk. D o 19.-24. místo

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Petr Hill Hvězda Město Libavá 10 0 0
2. David Zaoral Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 8 0 0
3. Dominik Vereskov 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 7 0 0
4. Tomáš Jirovský Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 6 0 0
5. Adam Struhár Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 4 0 0
6. Martin Gábor 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
7. Michaela Pláničková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 3 0 0
8. Lukáš Unzeitig 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
9. Jaroslav Tůma 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
10. Martin Mikolajek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
11. Jaroslav Skopal 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
12. Lukáš Střaslička Hvězda Město Libavá 2 0 0
13. Jan Stříž Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
14. Filip Vaca Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
15. Karolína Konečná 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 1 0 0
16. Elen Jedynáková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 1 0 0
17. Jakub Malíšek Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
18. Dominik Papica 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
19. Jan Halo Hvězda Město Libavá 1 0 0
20. Štěpán Dolák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 0 0
21. Jan Pudl 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
22. Michal Neplech 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
23. David Kristián Žůrek Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
24. Adriana Bartošáková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 1 0 0
25. Miroslav Vebr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 1 0 0
26. Klára Dudková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 1 0 0
27. Richard Skála Hvězda Město Libavá 1 0 0
28. Natálie Dzielská 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 1 0 0
29. Zuzana Sasáková 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Rostislav Romaněnko 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Sára Šolcová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
32. Eliška Peková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
33. Anežka Soušková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
34. Adéla Tomášková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
35. Jiří Vysloužil 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
36. Petr Vyroubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
37. Linda Weiserová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
38. Vojtěch Zapletal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
39. David Zink 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Vendula Zbořilová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Petr Vyroubal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Jaroslav Vebr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
43. Vojtěch Štěpánek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Petr Špička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
45. Marian Šuba 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Kryštof Tichý Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
47. Roman Tománek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Štěpán Tichý Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
49. Jonáš Špička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
50. Jakub Michalides Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
51. Anna Häutlerová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Kateřina Häutlerová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Patrik Gargulák Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
54. Corneliu Hretu Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
55. Pavla Cholinská 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Filip Jirouš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Lukáš Janšta 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Tomáš Galvas Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
59. Vojtěch Filip Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
60. Marek Březina 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Eliška Bogarová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Michal Beránek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
63. Ela Čujová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Tristian Dang Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
65. Bronislav Filip Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
66. Jan Dolák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Zdeněk Kalina 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Vojtěch Kessler Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
69. Cyril Mařák 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Jan Marek Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
71. Matyáš Liška Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
72. Marian Bárta 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Lucie Mišová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Kamil Nykl 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Matyáš Mužík 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Ondřej Labonek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Adéla Kršová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
78. Richard Komárek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Barbora Kočtářová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Martin Knybel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
81. Martin Koukal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Denis Kouřil Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
83. Filip Král 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Nikola Krajcová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
85. Tomáš Paluch 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN