Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

ŽML - sk. C o 13.-18. místo

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Hugo Vacek Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 13 0 0
2. Lukáš Koutný SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 11 0 0
3. Nikolas Mirga Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 11 0 0
4. Martin Navrátil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 11 0 0
5. Lukáš Faksa SK Haňovice, z.s. 9 0 0
6. Štěpán Nemrava FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 8 0 0
7. Šimon Palánek Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 7 0 0
8. Štěpán Parák FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 6 0 0
9. Jan Trefil Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 5 0 0
10. Nickolas Miškovský Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 5 0 0
11. Adam Kubíček FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 4 0 0
12. Matěj Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 4 0 0
13. Simona Podhorová TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 4 0 0
14. Vojtěch Bilík Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 4 1 0
15. David Piňos Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 4 0 0
16. Ondřej Pavlita TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 3 0 0
17. Jakub Pavela Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 3 0 0
18. Jonáš Feranec Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 3 1 0
19. Matyáš Přikryl SK Haňovice, z.s. 3 0 0
20. Adam Navrátil SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 3 0 0
21. Ondřej Bič FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 3 0 0
22. Adam Borovka SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 3 0 0
23. Jan Menšík FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 2 0 0
24. Kamil Nezval SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 2 0 0
25. Tomáš Paták SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 2 0 0
26. Sebastian Hlaváč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 2 0 0
27. Lukáš Andrýsek SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 2 0 0
28. Martin Valchař TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
29. Votjěch Večeřa Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 2 0 0
30. Vojtěch Uličný SK Haňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
31. Dalibor Dudík SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 2 0 0
32. Štěpán Bauer Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 1 0
33. Štěpán Přikryl Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
34. Lukáš Řezníček Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
35. Vojtěch Vlach FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
36. David Vošalík SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
37. Šimon Schlauch SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
38. Filip Podhora TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
39. Petr Směšný FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
40. Erik Šindler Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
41. Adam Radkov SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 1 0 0
42. Viktor Šmejkal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
43. Tomáš Skládal SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
44. Lukáš Novák SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
45. Adam Drešl FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
46. Tomáš Čáslava TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
47. Robin Szukalský Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Tereza Střídová SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
49. Karel Bambas SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
50. Josef Šišma SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Radovan Šlégl TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
52. Matěj Hájek SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Tomáš Slaný SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
54. Stanislav Sítek Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Vojta Havlíček TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
56. Adam Slaný SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Michal Schaffer SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
58. Matěj Hlaváč TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
59. Jakub Šperlich SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Tomáš Večeřa TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
61. Jakub Čačka SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Marek Březina Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Filip Vodák FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
64. Jan Bombera SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Marek Dočkal Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Adéla Dračková SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Josef Tesařík FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
68. Matyáš Těthal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
69. Filip Drešl FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
70. Kristián Trepáč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Kateřina Sejáková TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
72. Marek Hlavinka SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Filip Kubalík FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
74. Damián Kukač Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Tomáš Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
76. David Ostravský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
77. Pavel Křenek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
78. Ondřej Nosek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
79. Tomáš Kysilka Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Pavel Nátr SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Vojtech Nakladal SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
82. Denisa Andrýsková Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Patrik Látal TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
84. Lukáš Adler FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
85. Tomáš Palánek Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Daniel Kryl SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Adam Ihnát SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Jakub Janik SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
89. Sára Hrdlovičová SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Štěpán Rais Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Miroslav Rakaš SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Adam Janík Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Václav Janík TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
94. Filip Bačák FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
95. Kristýna Králová Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Matěj Pavela Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Tomáš Koutný SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
98. Denis Koupil SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Nela Andrýsková SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN