Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

ŽML - sk. B o 7.-12. místo

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jan Pohorelský SK Chválkovice z.s. 18 0 0
2. Jan Drábek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 11 0 0
3. Jan Drlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 10 0 0
4. Tomáš Paluch 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 10 0 0
5. Jakub Formánek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 9 0 0
6. Tomáš Hoffinger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 8 1 0
7. Matěj Zubatý SK Chválkovice z.s. 8 0 0
8. Karel Gric 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 7 0 0
9. Petra Malíškova TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 7 0 0
10. Matěj Charvot TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 7 0 0
11. Jakub Jašek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 7 0 0
12. Matěj Herman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 6 0 0
13. Jáchym Fidler TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 6 0 0
14. Michal Kovačík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 6 0 0
15. Dominik Odstrčil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 5 0 0
16. Lukáš Trnka TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 5 0 0
17. David Habermann TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 4 0 0
18. Vojtěch Malíšek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 4 0 0
19. Radek Kohout TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 3 0 0
20. Tobiáš Pazour TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 0 0
21. Jaroslav Konečný SK Chválkovice z.s. 3 0 0
22. Michal Neplech 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 1 0
23. Rostislav Romaněnko 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
24. Ondřej Synek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 3 0 0
25. Vladimír Baleka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 2 0 0
26. Marek Trtil SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
27. Vojtěch Mádr TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 2 0 0
28. Adam Straka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
29. Dominik jan Cajthaml TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
30. Matěj Smyčka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
31. David Hajíček TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
32. Dominik Vereskov 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
33. Šimon Válek TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
34. Marek Malúš TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
35. David Otruba TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
36. Maxim Skvorcov TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
37. David Novák SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
38. Radim Němec SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
39. Štěpán Moučka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
40. Štěpán Látal TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
41. Matyáš Kalita SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
42. Vilém Kolář TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
43. Martin Madr SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
44. Filip Jirouš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
45. David Vodička TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
46. Milan Kux Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
47. David Zink 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Miroslav Liška TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
49. Martin Bauer TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Marian Šuba 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Ondřej Zapletal SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
52. Vojtěch Stodola 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Jaroslav Skopal 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Matyáš Slavík TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Jan Vrzal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
56. Vojtěch Smička TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
57. Benedikt Slovák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
58. Tomáš Žiška SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
59. David Střída TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
60. Matěj Šišma TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Pavel Špaček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
62. Pavel Šmída TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
63. Filip Šišma TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Patrik Svozil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
65. Samuel Tulej TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Šimon Svoboda TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Miroslav Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
68. Tobiáš Vitoul TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Ondřej Nádvorník SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
70. Filip Janíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
71. Václav Halás SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
72. Lukáš Janšta 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Kateřina Kaplanová TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
74. Jakub Lipka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
75. Jakub Kovář TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Richard Gogolka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
77. Martin Gábor 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Jan Bukovjan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
79. Jan Bečvář SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
80. Filip Dokoupil TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
81. David Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Jan Dvořák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
83. Karel Lokaj 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Jiří Lollek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
85. Johana Plačková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
86. Vojtěch Petřík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Tomáš Podstatzký SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
88. Ladislav Polách Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
89. Jáchym Procházka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Martin Pospíšil TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Dominik Papica 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Kamil Nykl 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Cyril Mařák 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Tomáš Martinek TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Martin Mikolajek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Marek Mutina TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Tony Ngo Van Tiep TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Lukáš Rösel TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN