Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

ŽML - sk. B o 7.-12. místo

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Paluch 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
2. Tomáš Hoffinger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 3 1 0
3. Jakub Formánek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 0 0
4. Matěj Zubatý SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
5. Matěj Herman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
6. Adam Straka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
7. Jáchym Fidler TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
8. Jan Drlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
9. Michal Neplech 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
10. Jan Drábek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
11. Matěj Charvot TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
12. Rostislav Romaněnko 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
13. Vojtěch Malíšek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
14. David Habermann TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
15. Michal Kovačík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
16. Tobiáš Pazour TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
17. Miroslav Liška TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
18. Matěj Smyčka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
19. Matyáš Kalita SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
20. David Otruba TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
21. Maxim Skvorcov TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
22. Lukáš Rösel TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
23. Miroslav Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
24. Ladislav Polách Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
25. Johana Plačková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
26. Dominik Odstrčil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
27. Tomáš Podstatzký SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
28. Jan Pohorelský SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
29. Martin Pospíšil TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
30. Benedikt Slovák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
31. Jáchym Procházka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
32. Patrik Svozil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
33. Tobiáš Vitoul TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
34. Šimon Válek TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
35. Lukáš Trnka TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
36. David Vodička TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
37. Jan Vrzal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
38. David Zink 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Ondřej Zapletal SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
40. Marian Šuba 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Pavel Špaček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
42. Kamil Nykl 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Šimon Svoboda TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Vojtěch Stodola 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Ondřej Synek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
46. Filip Šišma TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Pavel Šmída TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
48. Matěj Šišma TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Vojtěch Smička TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
50. Štěpán Moučka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
51. Lukáš Janšta 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Filip Janíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
53. David Hajíček TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Jakub Jašek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
55. Filip Jirouš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Radek Kohout TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Kateřina Kaplanová TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
58. Karel Gric 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Richard Gogolka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
60. Jan Bukovjan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
61. Jan Bečvář SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
62. Martin Bauer TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Dominik jan Cajthaml TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Filip Dokoupil TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Jan Dvořák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
66. David Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Vilém Kolář TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Jaroslav Konečný SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
69. Vladimír Baleka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
70. Tomáš Martinek TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Marek Malúš TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Marek Mutina TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Ondřej Nádvorník SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
74. Tony Ngo Van Tiep TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Radim Němec SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
76. Petra Malíškova TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
77. Vojtěch Mádr TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
78. Štěpán Látal TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
79. Milan Kux Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
80. Jakub Kovář TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Jakub Lipka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
82. Karel Lokaj 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Martin Madr SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
84. Jiří Lollek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
85. David Novák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN