Olomoucký kraj

Střelci

ml. žáci - sk. B o 7.-12.místo

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Robin Szukalský Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 7 0 0
2. Ondřej Bič FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 7 0 0
3. Matyáš Těthal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 7 0 0
4. Hugo Vacek Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 6 0 0
5. Jakub Pavela Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 6 0 0
6. Tomáš Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 5 0 0
7. Lukáš Faksa SK Haňovice, z.s. 5 0 0
8. Matěj Filouš FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 1 0
9. Lukáš Palčo FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 0 0
10. Štěpán Nemrava FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 4 0 0
11. Lukáš Kocián FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 0 0
12. Tomáš Raisinger FK Slavonín, z.s. 3 0 0
13. Štěpán Parák FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 3 0 0
14. Adam Janík Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 2 0 0
15. Oliver Kavan Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 2 0 0
16. Sebastian Hlaváč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 2 0 0
17. Šimon Palánek Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 2 0 0
18. Simona Podhorová TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
19. Stanislav Sítek Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 2 0 0
20. Pavel Tesař Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Jakub Šperlich SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
22. Pavel Křenek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
23. Petr Machala Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 0 0
24. Adam Struhár FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
25. Votjěch Večeřa Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Petr Směšný FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
27. David Piňos Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
28. Daniel Kryl SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
29. Matyáš Přikryl SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Tomáš Palánek Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Ondřej Pavlita FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Lukáš Mutňanský FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
33. Štěpán Bauer Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 0 0
34. Jakub Jílek FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
35. Jiří Bělaška FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Karel Košák TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
37. Kryštof Jalůvka FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
38. Filip Drešl FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
39. Patrik Diviš FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Viktor Šmejkal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
41. Josef Šišma SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Dominik Dadák SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Marek Dočkal Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Kateřina Sejáková TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
45. Štěpán Rais Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
46. David Doležel FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Tomáš Skládal SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Lukáš Skřivánek FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Jakub Čačka SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Josef Tesařík FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
51. Vojtěch Vlach FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
52. Jan Volek Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
53. David Vošalík SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Ondřej Vývoda Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Daniel Veselský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
56. Tomáš Večeřa TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
57. Matěj Psotka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Štěpán Břečka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Kristián Trepáč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Jan Večeřa SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Marek Březina Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Matěj Hájek SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Jakub Malíšek FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Vítek Juráš FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Lukáš Adler FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
66. Tomáš Najman FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
67. Ondřej Nosek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
68. Tomáš Kysilka Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Martin Kyselý FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Šimon Kryl FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Denis Koupil SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Filip Kubalík FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
73. Adam Kubíček FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
74. Damián Kukač Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Lukáš Novák SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
76. David Ostravský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
77. Vojta Havlíček TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
78. Marek Hlavinka SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Filip Podhora TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
80. Kristýna Králová Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
81. David Polák FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Matěj Pavela Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Jakub Horálek FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Adam Ihnát SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Tadeáš Chytil FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
86. Antonín Chlebek FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Daniel Hubáček Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Václav Dusík Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN