Olomoucký kraj

Střelci

ml. žáci - sk. A o 1.-6.místo

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Martin Gábor 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 11 1 0
2. Rostislav Romaněnko 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 5 0 0
3. Jáchym Fidler TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 4 0 0
4. Marek Malúš TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 4 0 0
5. David Hajíček TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 4 0 0
6. Tomáš Procházka FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 4 0 0
7. Daniel Ratajský FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 4 0 0
8. Matěj Charvot TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 0 0
9. Dominik Vereskov 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
10. Tomáš Rakus FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 3 0 0
11. Michael Búbela FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 3 0 0
12. Šimon Kryl TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 3 0 0
13. Tomáš Valenta FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 2 0 0
14. Martin Hladeček Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 0 0
15. Filip Šustera TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
16. Jan Drábek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
17. Radek Kohout TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
18. Matěj Volf TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
19. Benedikt Slovák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
20. Jiří Lollek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
21. Tobiáš Provazník Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
22. Nicolas Nevtípil Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
23. Tomáš Paluch 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
24. Dominik Odstrčil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
25. Jaroslav Skopal 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Jan Polášek Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
27. Ondřej Moravec Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
28. Jan Švebiš Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
29. Jakub Juřík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
30. David Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Pavel Konrád FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Matěj Herman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 1 0
33. Tomáš Hanyk Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
34. Kryštov Weiser TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
35. Tomáš Kobza TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Adam Sečka Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
37. Jan Vrzal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
38. Tobiáš Vitoul TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Jan Seidler FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Milan Vysloužil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
41. Robin Rečka FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Patrik Zendulka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
43. Willy Weigelhofer FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Lukáš Vystrčil Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
45. Ondřej Scigel Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
46. Jan Scigel Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
47. Jan Vepřek FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Ondřej Šafránek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Patrik Svozil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
50. Marian Šuba 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Antonín Tůma TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Vojtěch Thun TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Samuel Tulej TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Šimon Svoboda TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Adam Straka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
56. Matyáš Slavík TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Lukáš Trnka TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Martin Slováček FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Lukáš Unzeitig 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Miroslav Stibor TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Maxim Skvorcov TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Matouš Palinek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Filip Jirouš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Filip Janíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
65. Adam Hrabáček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
66. Matyáš Koriťák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Petr Král Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
68. Michal Krumpholz TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Hynek Krejzlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
70. Patrik Krátký TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Michal Horák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
72. Karel Gric 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Patrik Daněk TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Patrik Čechák TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Jan Bukovjan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
76. Roman Deak FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Filip Dokoupil TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Jakub Gábor Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
79. Robin Fízik TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Milan Kux Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
81. Michal Kyncl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
82. Vojtěch Petřík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Dominik Papica 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Adriana Nevtípilová Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
85. Adam Polách FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Radek Pospíšil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
87. Leontýna Protivánková FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Jáchym Procházka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Martin Pospíšil TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Marek Mutina TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Martin Mikolajek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Karel Lokaj 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Jakub Lipka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
94. Aleš Lexa FK Horka nad Moravou, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Tadeáš Mahr Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
96. Ladislav Martinka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Maxmilián Melecký TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Cyril Mařák 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Ondřej Rak 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN