Olomoucký kraj

Střelci

mladší žáci, sk.F

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jakub Prokeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 14 0 0
2. David Mičulka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 10 0 0
3. David Vyvážil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 10 0 0
4. Patrik Rˇezniček Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 8 1 0
5. Antonín Tůma TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 7 0 0
6. David Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 7 0 0
7. Filip Šustera TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 5 0 0
8. Adam Janíček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
9. Josef Skopal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 4 0 0
10. Filip Skácel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 4 0 0
11. Petr Matoušek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 4 0 0
12. Ondřej Česnek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 4 0 0
13. Lukáš Prečan TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 0 0
14. Ondřej Rozehnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 3 0 0
15. Kryštof Stach TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
16. Josef Skopal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 3 0 0
17. Jan Janků Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 3 0 0
18. Jan Gabor Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 3 0 0
19. Kristina Radičová SK Grygov 3 0 0
20. František Ferianček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Marek Mutina TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
22. Vojtěch Minx Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 2 0 0
23. Matěj Volf TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
24. Prokop Duda TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
25. Matěj Charvot TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
26. Matyáš Koriťák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
27. Marián Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 2 0 0
28. Vojtěch Thun TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
29. Dominik Řípa TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Jakub Vránek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
31. Luka Rozehnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
32. Aleš Mrázek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
33. Matouš Palinek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
34. Vojtěch Petřík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
35. Michal Krumpholz TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Jakub Kovář TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
37. Vojtěch Tomeček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
38. Jakub Daneček SK Grygov 1 0 0
39. Ondřej Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
40. Tomáš Švec Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
41. Matěj Spáčil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
42. Miroslav Stibor TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
43. Bronislav Smolík SK Grygov 0 0 0
44. Lukáš Trnka TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Jakub Vacek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
46. Šimon Valenta SK Grygov 0 0 0
47. Radek Vojáček SK Grygov 0 0 0
48. Lukáš Židák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Sylva Skácelová TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Ondřej Šafránek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Matyáš Slovák TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Jakub Sodomka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
53. Nikolas Sklenář Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
54. Alexandr Švub TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Daniel Adam Svačina TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Tobiáš Novotný SK Grygov 0 0 0
57. Vojtěch Janík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Ivan Hric TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Štěpán Janík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Richard Ječmínek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
61. Josef Kopečný SK Grygov 0 0 0
62. Michal Kollert Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
63. Dominik Hladík SK Grygov 0 0 0
64. Tomáš Grmela SK Grygov 0 0 0
65. Jan Černín SK Grygov 0 0 0
66. František Bílek TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Ondřej Červinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Emil Danihel SK Grygov 0 0 0
69. Jakub Gehr Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
70. Martin Kowalczuk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
71. Natálie Kowalczuková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
72. Vojta Panuš SK Grygov 0 0 0
73. Matyáš Baldermann Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
74. Adam Pavelka SK Grygov 0 0 0
75. Michal Piterka TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
76. David Přidal Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
77. Marek Prokůpek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
78. Adam Niesner TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Maxmilián Melecký TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Viktor Kuchařík SK Grygov 0 0 0
81. Lukáš Krátký SK Grygov 0 0 0
82. Patrik Ledabyl SK Grygov 0 0 0
83. David Lepař TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Vojtěch Mádr TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Jan Přindiš Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN