Olomoucký kraj

Střelci

mladší žáci, sk.F

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. David Mičulka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 9 0 0
2. David Vyvážil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 8 0 0
3. Jakub Prokeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 8 0 0
4. David Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 7 0 0
5. Patrik Rˇezniček Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 7 1 0
6. Filip Šustera TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 5 0 0
7. Ondřej Česnek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 4 0 0
8. Antonín Tůma TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 3 0 0
9. Josef Skopal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 3 0 0
10. Filip Skácel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 3 0 0
11. Jan Janků Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 3 0 0
12. Ondřej Rozehnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 3 0 0
13. Marián Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 2 0 0
14. Marek Mutina TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
15. Vojtěch Thun TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
16. Josef Skopal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 2 0 0
17. Matyáš Koriťák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
18. František Ferianček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
19. Matěj Charvot TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
20. Prokop Duda TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Matěj Volf TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
22. Dominik Řípa TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
23. Vojtěch Petřík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
24. Matěj Spáčil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
25. Adam Janíček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Petr Matoušek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
27. Vojtěch Minx Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
28. Michal Krumpholz TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
29. Ondřej Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Aleš Mrázek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
31. Kryštof Stach TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Jakub Vránek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
33. Tomáš Švec Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
34. Kristina Radičová SK Grygov 1 0 0
35. Vojtěch Tomeček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Matouš Palinek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
37. Lukáš Prečan TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
38. Miroslav Stibor TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
39. Luka Rozehnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
40. Jakub Kovář TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
41. Jan Gabor Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 1 0 0
42. Lukáš Židák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Matyáš Slovák TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Šimon Valenta SK Grygov 0 0 0
45. Jakub Vacek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
46. Lukáš Trnka TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Ondřej Šafránek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Daniel Adam Svačina TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Radek Vojáček SK Grygov 0 0 0
50. Bronislav Smolík SK Grygov 0 0 0
51. Jakub Sodomka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
52. Nikolas Sklenář Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
53. Adam Niesner TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Vojtěch Janík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Ivan Hric TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Štěpán Janík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Richard Ječmínek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
58. Josef Kopečný SK Grygov 0 0 0
59. Michal Kollert Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
60. Dominik Hladík SK Grygov 0 0 0
61. Tomáš Grmela SK Grygov 0 0 0
62. Jan Černín SK Grygov 0 0 0
63. František Bílek TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Ondřej Červinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Jakub Daneček SK Grygov 0 0 0
66. Jakub Gehr Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
67. Emil Danihel SK Grygov 0 0 0
68. Martin Kowalczuk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
69. Natálie Kowalczuková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kožušany 0 0 0
70. Vojta Panuš SK Grygov 0 0 0
71. Tobiáš Novotný SK Grygov 0 0 0
72. Adam Pavelka SK Grygov 0 0 0
73. Michal Piterka TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
74. David Přidal Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
75. Marek Prokůpek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
76. Matyáš Baldermann Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
77. Maxmilián Melecký TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Viktor Kuchařík SK Grygov 0 0 0
79. Lukáš Krátký SK Grygov 0 0 0
80. Patrik Ledabyl SK Grygov 0 0 0
81. David Lepař TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Vojtěch Mádr TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Jan Přindiš Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN