Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

II. třída ŽML, skupina D

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Matěj Komárek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 19 0 0
2. Radek Kohout TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 17 0 0
3. Michal Peřina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 15 0 0
4. Karolína Plačková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 7 0 0
5. Tomáš Hoffinger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 7 0 0
6. Štěpán Holík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 7 0 0
7. Jáchym Fidler TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 6 0 0
8. Lukáš Faksa SK Haňovice, z.s. 6 0 0
9. Jakub Dominik Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 5 0 0
10. Ondřej Crhák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 5 0 0
11. Vojtěch Zdráhal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 5 0 0
12. Martin Navrátil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 5 0 0
13. Martin Bauer TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 4 0 0
14. Vojtěch Vlk Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 4 0 0
15. Richard Gogolka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 4 0 0
16. David Habermann TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 3 0 0
17. Zuzana Kalusová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 3 0 0
18. Matyáš Kotek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 3 0 0
19. Jan Drlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 3 1 0
20. Šimon Schlauch SK Haňovice, z.s. 3 0 0
21. Šimon Svoboda TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 3 0 0
22. Michal Horák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
23. Matyáš Přikryl SK Haňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
24. Václav Janík TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
25. Ondřej Pavlita TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 1 0
26. Tomáš Martinek TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
27. Ondřej Labonek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 0 0
28. Adam Ihnát SK Haňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
29. Jakub Čačka SK Haňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
30. Tomáš Čáslava TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
31. Marek Cenkl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 2 0 0
32. Martin Valchař TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
33. Jan Bombera SK Haňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
34. Matěj Hlaváč TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
35. Maxim Skvorcov TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Petr Vyroubal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 0 0
37. Jiří Lollek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
38. Vojtěch Uličný SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
39. Tony Ngo Van Tiep TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
40. Ladislav Polách Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
41. Johana Plačková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
42. Antonín Řezníček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
43. Daniel Kryl SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
44. Zuzana Sasáková 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 0 0
45. Miroslav Rakaš SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
46. Marek Vybíral Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 1 0 0
47. Radovan Šlégl TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
48. Matěj Hájek SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
49. David Hajíček TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Matěj Herman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
51. Adam Streit Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 1 0 0
52. Filip Sasák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Jakub Šperlich SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Martin Pospíšil TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Roman Tománek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Samuel Tulej TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Vojtěch Zapletal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Jiří Vysloužil 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Tobiáš Vitoul TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Jan Vrzal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
61. Adam Slaný SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Benedikt Slovák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
63. Adam Straka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
64. Josef Šišma SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Zdeněk Skyva SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Matěj Smyčka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
67. Tomáš Skládal SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
68. David Vošalík SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Tomáš Večeřa TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
70. Jakub Lipka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
71. Antonín Hájek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
72. Lukáš Gazdík TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Jiří Dušek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
74. Marek Hlavinka SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Sára Hrdlovičová SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Filip Janíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
77. Pavla Cholinská 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Adéla Dračková SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Jan Dolák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Veronika Březinová 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Marek Březina 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Jan Bukovjan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
83. Martin Čunderle SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Štěpán Dolák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Filip Dokoupil TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Richard Komárek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Martin Koukal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Ondřej Nosek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
89. Lukáš Nevěřil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
90. Lukáš Novák SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Tomáš Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
92. Filip Podhora TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
93. David Ostravský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
94. Václav Najer SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Daniel Mikulka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
96. Michal Koutný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
97. Denis Koupil SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Petr Kovář 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Filip Král 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Marian Bárta 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Patrik Látal TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
102. Simona Podhorová TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN