Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

II. třída ŽML, skupina C

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jakub Juřík Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 25 0 0
2. Ondřej Grégr Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 20 0 0
3. Vojtěch Malíšek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 13 0 0
4. Štěpán Nemrava FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 13 0 0
5. Nickolas Miškovský Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 8 0 0
6. Hugo Vacek Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 8 0 0
7. Michal Kovačík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 7 0 0
8. Jan Drábek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 7 0 0
9. Jakub Formánek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 6 0 0
10. Matěj Charvot TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 6 0 0
11. Jan Trefil Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 6 0 0
12. Šimon Palánek Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 5 0 0
13. Vladimír Baleka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 5 0 0
14. Dominik jan Cajthaml TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 4 0 0
15. David Střída TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 4 0 0
16. Patrik Daněk Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 4 0 0
17. Adam Struhár Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 3 0 0
18. Tomáš Jirovský Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 3 0 0
19. Petra Malíškova TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 3 0 0
20. David Vodička TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 3 0 0
21. Pavel Šmída TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 3 0 0
22. Jakub Jašek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 2 0 0
23. Ondřej Synek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 2 0 0
24. Miroslav Liška TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 2 0 0
25. Josef Tesařík FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 2 0 0
26. Filip Kubalík FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 2 0 0
27. Matyáš Těthal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 2 0 0
28. Filip Ján Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 2 0 0
29. Lukás Dokoupil Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 2 0 0
30. Adam Bureš Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 2 0 0
31. Petr Směšný FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 2 0 0
32. David Přidal Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 2 0 0
33. Michal Padúch Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 2 0 0
34. Erik Šindler Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
35. David Piňos Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Adam Skála Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
37. Samuel Pastuszak FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
38. Štěpán Parák FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
39. Jakub Malíšek Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
40. Jan Stříž Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
41. Jan Menšík FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
42. Denisa Andrýsková Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
43. Přemek Pazdírek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
44. Filip Kvaiser TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
45. Ondřej Bič FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
46. Adam Drešl FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
47. Dominik Chládek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
48. Vojtěch Bilík Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Tomáš Galvas Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
50. David Zaoral Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
51. Vojtěch Mádr TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
52. David Dokoupil Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
53. Adam Kubíček FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 1 0 0
54. Vojtěch Vlach FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
55. Šimon Stach Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
56. Vojtěch Smička TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
57. Votjěch Večeřa Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Ondřej Stejskal FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
59. Lukáš Řezníček Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Vojtěch Thun TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Filip Vodák FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
62. David Kristián Žůrek Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
63. Lukáš Trnka TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Jakub Zelinka Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
65. Antonín Tůma TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Filip Vaca Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
67. Marek Malúš TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Corneliu Hretu Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
69. Filip Drešl FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
70. Adam Janík Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Jan Janků Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
72. Kateřina Kaplanová TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
73. David Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Marek Dočkal Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Filip Bačák FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
76. David Arabčuk Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
77. Jan Česnek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
78. Ondřej Česnek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
79. Pavel Čubrda Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
80. Vilém Kolář TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Jakub Kovář TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Tobiáš Pazour TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Lukáš Novotný TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Vojtěch Petřík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Markéta Pikartová Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
86. Štěpán Rais Sportovní klub Slatinice, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Marek Mutina TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Štěpán Moučka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
89. Lukáš Macháč Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
90. Štěpán Látal TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
91. Lukáš Adler FK Velká Bystřice, z. s. 0 0 0
92. Jan Marek Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
93. Jakub Michalec TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
94. Lukáš Rösel TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN