Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

II. třída ŽML, skupina B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jan Pohorelský SK Chválkovice z.s. 10 0 0
2. Matyáš Búbela FK AUTODEMONT 7 0 0
3. Lukáš Koutný SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 6 0 0
4. Willy Weigelhofer FK AUTODEMONT 6 0 0
5. David Bola FK AUTODEMONT 5 0 0
6. Adam Borovka SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 5 0 0
7. David Doležel FK Slavonín, z.s. 3 0 0
8. Tomáš Paták SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 3 0 0
9. Adam Pavelka FK Slavonín, z.s. 3 0 0
10. Lukáš Kresel SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 3 0 0
11. Jakub Fišer FK AUTODEMONT 3 0 0
12. Tomáš Holubík FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
13. Klára Dudková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 2 0 0
14. Rostislav Romaněnko 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
15. Lukáš Kocián FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
16. Matěj Psotka FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
17. Elen Jedynáková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 1 0 0
18. Jan Prucek SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
19. Tadeáš Kresel SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 1 0 0
20. Filip Jirouš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
21. Sebastian Prachař FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
22. Miroslav Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
23. Dominik Ratajský FK AUTODEMONT 1 0 0
24. Jakub Janik SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 1 0 0
25. Vojtěch Štěpánek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Jan Dvořák SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
27. Adéla Tomášková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 1 0 0
28. Jan Nevima FK AUTODEMONT 1 0 0
29. Michal Neplech 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Lukáš Palčo FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Karel Gric 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Petr Látal 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
33. Matěj Zubatý SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
34. Jakub Šafařík 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
35. Dominik Odstrčil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
36. Jáchym Procházka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
37. Dominik Papica 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
38. Eliška Peková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Antonín Pozdíšek FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
40. Michaela Pláničková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Tomáš Paluch 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Michal Procházka FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
43. Tomáš Slaný SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
44. Dominik Vereskov 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Lukáš Unzeitig 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Linda Weiserová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Ondřej Zapletal SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
48. David Zink 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Vendula Zbořilová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Jaroslav Tůma 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Marian Šuba 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Lukáš Skřivánek FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Tomáš Rakus FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
54. Ondřej Nový SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
55. Vojtěch Stodola 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Jiří Šafařík 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Tereza Střídová SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
58. Leontýna Protivánková FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
59. Lukáš Mutňanský FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Kateřina Häutlerová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Václav Halás SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
62. Natálie Dzielská 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Antonín Chlebek FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Kryštof Jalůvka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Vítek Juráš FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Jakub Jílek FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Lukáš Janšta 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Dalibor Dudík SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
69. Ernest Dudek FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
70. Petr Birčák FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
71. Jan Bečvář SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
72. Adriana Bartošáková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Eliška Bogarová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Kryštof Brzobohatý SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
75. Patrik Diviš FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Natálie Bystrá 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Štěpán Břečka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Andrea Jurečková 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Matyáš Kalita SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
80. Ondřej Nádvorník SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
81. Ondřej Nádvorník SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
82. Karel Bambas SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
83. Vojtech Nakladal SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
84. Dominik Nastoupil FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
85. Kamil Nezval SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
86. Radim Němec SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
87. Adam Navrátil SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
88. Lucie Mišová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Cyril Mařák 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Tomáš Koutný SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
91. Karolína Konečná 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Barbora Kočtářová 1.FC Olomouc, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Kryštof Kovář FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Martin Kyselý FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Karel Lokaj 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Tomáš Lojka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Aleš Lexa FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
98. David Novák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN