Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

II. třída ml. žáků, sk. A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Martin Gábor 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 11 0 0
2. Nikola Poučová SK PASEKA, z.s. 11 0 0
3. Tomáš Paluch 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 10 0 0
4. Miroslav Vebr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 10 0 0
5. Sebastian Hlaváč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 9 0 0
6. Dominik Vereskov 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 9 0 0
7. Vojtěch Ščurka SK PASEKA, z.s. 6 0 0
8. Michal Horák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 6 0 0
9. Robin Szukalský Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 5 0 0
10. Matěj Herman Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 5 0 0
11. Rostislav Romaněnko 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 5 0 0
12. Radek Pospíšil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 4 0 0
13. Karel Gric 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
14. Vojtěch Žouželka TJ Mladějovice 4 0 0
15. Matěj Vymětalík SK PASEKA, z.s. 3 0 0
16. Martin Mikolajek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
17. Jiří Lollek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 3 0 0
18. Adam Straka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
19. Dominik Odstrčil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
20. Jan Bukovjan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
21. Benedikt Slovák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
22. Jan Vrzal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
23. Jakub Pavela Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 2 0 0
24. Tomáš Kryl TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
25. Richard Lenobel SK PASEKA, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Michal Smékal TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
27. Stanislav Sítek Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 0 0
28. Adéla Kršová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 1 0 0
29. Tadeáš Ocelka TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
30. Ondřej Rak 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Ladislav Martinka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Kristián Trepáč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 0 0
33. Petr Vavřín SK PASEKA, z.s. 1 0 0
34. Lukáš Unzeitig 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
35. Jan Volek Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Milan Vysloužil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
37. Patrik Zendulka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
38. Denisa Fajnorová TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
39. Erik Kökenik Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 1 0 0
40. Filip Jirouš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
41. Matěj Šuba TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
42. Jáchym Procházka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Jaroslav Skopal 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Petr Vyroubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
45. Ondřej Vývoda Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Matyáš Seidl SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Vladimír Žouželka TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
48. Richard Žouželka TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
49. Jan Zukal SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Vojtěch Štěpánek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Jan Šram SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Martin Vítek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
53. Jiří Šafařík 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Jaroslav Vebr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
55. Petr Špička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
56. Jonáš Špička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
57. Adam Večeřa TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
58. Marian Šuba 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Samuel Villert Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
60. Josef Vicenec TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
61. Patrik Svozil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
62. Marek Škoda SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Matyáš Ocelka TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
64. Lukáš Janšta 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Filip Janíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
66. Matěj Horák TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
67. Vojtěch Holub SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Zdeněk Kalina 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Vojtěch Kessler Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
70. Bedřich Knybel SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Bedřich Knybel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
72. Martin Knybel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
73. David Havlíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
74. Jakub Fritscher Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Marek Březina Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Michal Beránek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
77. Štěpán Bauer Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Tristian Dang Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
79. Miroslav Dobrovschi TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
80. Vojtěch Filip Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
81. Bronislav Filip Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
82. Jiří Dušek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
83. Jakub Koch Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Matěj Košák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
85. Kryštof Moravec SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Marie Millerová TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
87. Filip Miller TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
88. Jakub Andrýsek SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Jan Orság SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Svatopluk Pokorný TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
91. Matěj Pavela Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Dominik Papica 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Tomáš Meduna Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
94. Cyril Mařák 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Kristýna Králová Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Petr Král Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
97. Nikola Krajcová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
98. Milan Kux Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
99. Michal Kyncl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
100. Václav Macíček SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Karel Lokaj 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Tomáš Kysilka Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Martin Popelka SK PASEKA, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN