Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

II. třída ŽML, skupina A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Petr Hill Hvězda Město Libavá 18 0 0
2. Marcel Čuri Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 15 0 0
3. Dominik Vereskov 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 9 0 0
4. Ladislav Navrátil Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 7 0 0
5. Dalibor Přikryl Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 6 0 0
6. Samuel Sova Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 5 0 0
7. Michal Neplech 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 5 0 0
8. Jakub Gábor Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 4 0 0
9. Lukáš Unzeitig 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
10. Martin Gábor 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
11. Lukáš Střaslička Hvězda Město Libavá 3 0 0
12. Michal Navrátil Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 3 0 0
13. Pavel Koiš Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 2 0 0
14. Michal Pekař Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 2 0 0
15. Antonín Motúz Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 0 0
16. Patrik Horák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 1 0 0
17. Marian Štěpánek Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 1 0 0
18. Jakub Pavela Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 0 0
19. Petr Látal 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
20. Karel Mazal Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 1 0 0
21. Tomáš Hanyk Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
22. Matěj Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 0 0
23. Kamil Nykl 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
24. Martin Farkaš Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 1 0 0
25. Miroslav Vebr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 1 0 0
26. Patrik Gargulák Hvězda Město Libavá 1 0 0
27. Jan Stanický Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
28. Jan Polášek Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
29. Tobiáš Provazník Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
30. Stanislav Sítek Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
31. Jakub Pšenica Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
32. Rostislav Romaněnko 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
33. Adam Sečka Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
34. Ondřej Scigel Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
35. Jan Scigel Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
36. Vojtěch Štěpánek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
37. Filip Axman Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
38. Jaroslav Vebr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
39. Radek Václavík Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
40. Radek Vyroubal Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
41. Petr Vyroubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
42. Nikolas Žoch Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
43. Adam Zeiska Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Karel Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
45. Jaroslav Tůma 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Kristián Trepáč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Marian Šuba 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Matěj Pavela Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Jonáš Špička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
50. Marek Švanda Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Jan Švebiš Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
52. Štěpán Tichý Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
53. Kryštof Tichý Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
54. Vojtěch Stodola 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Nicolas Nevtípil Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
56. Jakub Bandy Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
57. Lukáš Hálo Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
58. Karel Gric 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Sebastian Hlaváč Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Lukáš Janšta 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Zdeněk Kalina 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Filip Jirouš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Jiři Grauer Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
64. David Fuchs Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
65. Štěpán Bauer Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Marek Březina Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Michal Beránek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
68. Tristian Dang Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
69. Jonáš Feranec Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Vojtěch Filip Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
71. Bronislav Filip Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
72. Oliver Kavan Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Vojtěch Kessler Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
74. Marian Václavík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
75. Ondřej Moravec Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
76. Jakub Michalides Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
77. Michal Bejdák Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Adriana Nevtípilová Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
79. Tomáš Paluch 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Levoslav Onofrej Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Cyril Mařák 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Tadeáš Mahr Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
83. Denis Kouřil Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
84. Martin Knybel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
85. Tomáš Kysilka Tělovýchovná jednota Granitol Moravský Beroun, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Adam Linder Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Tadeáš Lovásik Fotbalový klub FC Dolany, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Matyáš Liška Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
89. Dominik Papica 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN