Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

ŽST - sk. C o 11.-15. místo

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Lukáš Juřeček TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 7 0 0
2. David Košůtek SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 4 0 0
3. Daniel Mlčoch TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 4 0 0
4. Martin Niesner TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 4 0 0
5. Radim Šmíd TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 4 0 0
6. Patrik Mazura SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 3 0 0
7. Ondřej Hampl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 0 0
8. Vendula Kočišová TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
9. David Kurfürst SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 2 0 0
10. Jiří Svoboda TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
11. Dominik Ficht SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 2 0 0
12. Rudolf Berousek TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
13. Tomáš Mojžíš SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 1 0 0
14. David Laža TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
15. David Kryl SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 1 0 0
16. Jaromír Kolařík SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 1 0 0
17. Tomáš Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
18. Jan Nevima Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
19. Petr Zelinka TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
20. Martin Vitoul TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
21. David Štolfa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
22. Vít Klement TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
23. Jan Navrátil SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 1 0 0
24. Jakub Fišer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
25. Tomáš Hejtmánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Zdeněk Svoboda TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
27. Zdeněk Sýkora TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
28. Lukáš Čepelák SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
29. Maxmiliín Pulchert SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
30. David Pavlita TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
31. Jakub Prachař TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
32. Jakub Prax TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
33. Michal Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
34. Martin Šimčík TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
35. Václav Bajer TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
36. Jan Elsner SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
37. Pavel Zelinka TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
38. Jakub Zifčák TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Adam Žatka TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
40. Aleš Závodný TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Jan Dostálek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
42. Adam Palčo Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Alena Štajgrová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Tomáš Štolfa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Matěj Škůrek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
46. David Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
47. Jaroslav Kuča TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Filip Čepl SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
49. Ondřej Hostášek TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Eliška Mádrová TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Jiří Kubíček SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
52. David Chodil TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Matyáš Búbela Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
54. David Bola Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Martin Koutný SK Náměšť na Hané z.s. 0 0 0
56. Tomáš Apl TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Martin Mik TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Ondřej Niesner TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Pavel Bandík TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Martin Niesner TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Petr Čunderle TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Matěj Granica TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Tomáš David Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Radek Mikšík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Tomáš Čáslava TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
66. Martin Navrátil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
67. Dominik Ostravský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN