Olomoucký kraj

Střelci

st. žáci - sk. C o 12.-16.místo

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Martin Vitoul TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 10 1 0
2. Dominik Navrátil SK Haňovice, z.s. 6 0 0
3. Matyáš Bartoň TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 6 0 0
4. Lukáš Faksa SK Haňovice, z.s. 5 0 0
5. Jakub Jašek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 5 0 0
6. Vasyl Danyk SK Haňovice, z.s. 5 0 0
7. Štěpán Látal TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 4 0 0
8. Dominik Ostravský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 4 1 0
9. Šimon Schlauch SK Haňovice, z.s. 4 0 0
10. Jáchym Fidler TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 3 0 0
11. Šimon Válek TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 3 0 0
12. Michal Neplech 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
13. Karel Gric 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
14. Vojtěch Malíšek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 2 0 0
15. Dominik Vereskov 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
16. Martin Navrátil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
17. Radek Kohout TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
18. Martin Valchař TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
19. Vojtěch Mádr TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
20. Miroslav Liška TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
21. Vojtěch Smička TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
22. Tomáš Čáslava TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
23. Rostislav Romaněnko 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
24. David Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
25. Zdeněk Skyva SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Vendula Kočišová TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
27. Lukáš Novák SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 1 0
28. Petr Čunderle TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
29. Karel Lokaj 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
30. David Habermann TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Matěj Fiala 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Vojtěch Uličný SK Haňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
33. Jan Hejtmánek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
34. Adam Žatka TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
35. Tomáš Skládal SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
36. Jakub Zifčák TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
37. Jaroslav Skopal 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
38. Jan Bombera SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Lukáš Rösel TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
40. Jáchym Procházka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Matyáš Přikryl SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Ondřej Rak 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Marian Šuba 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Vojtěch Štěpánek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Milan Vysloužil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Josef Šišma SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Pavel Šmída TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
48. Vojtěch Bilík TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
49. Lukáš Unzeitig 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Zdeněk Svoboda TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
51. David Snášel TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
52. Matyáš Slavík TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Samuel Tulej TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Martin Bauer TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Jan Večeřa SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Martin Pospíšil TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Tomáš Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
58. Filip Jirouš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Filip Dokoupil TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Zdeněk Kalina 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Kateřina Kaplanová TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
62. Dominik Dadák SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Šimon Kryl TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Lukáš Janšta 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Sára Hrdlovičová SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Martin Gábor 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Jan Dostálek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
68. David Hajíček TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Marek Hlavinka SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Samuel Hradil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
71. Tomáš Martinek TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Ladislav Martinka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Tomáš Paluch 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
74. David Ostravský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
75. Dominik Papica 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Filip Podhora TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
77. Simona Podhorová TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
78. Adéla Dračková SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Dominik Odstrčil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Václav Najer SK Haňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Štěpán Moučka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
82. Vladimír Baleka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
83. Tony Ngo Van Tiep TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Kamil Nykl 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Tomáš Popelka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN