Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

II. třída ŽST, skupina C

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Ondřej Hampl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 5 0 0
2. Vojtěch Paták Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 4 0 0
3. Jakub Vláčil Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 4 0 0
4. Marek Šulc Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 4 0 0
5. Martin Mik Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 4 0 0
6. Vojtěch Hrnčíř Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 3 0 0
7. Radek Vytásek SK Grygov 2 0 0
8. Zdeněk Hekele Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 2 0 0
9. Alena Štajgrová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 2 0 0
10. Jiři Grauer Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 0 0
11. Karel Gajdoš Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 2 0 0
12. Ondřej Zeman Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 2 0 0
13. Jan Švebiš Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 0 0
14. Patrik Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 2 0 0
15. Martin Niesner Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 2 0 0
16. David Štolfa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 1 0 0
17. Jakub Juřík Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
18. Matyáš Kuběnka Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
19. David Sadlek SK Grygov 1 0 0
20. Denis Paulík SK Grygov 1 0 0
21. Přemek Pazdírek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
22. Adam Polzer Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
23. Rudolf Berousek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 1 0 0
24. Tomáš Malý SK Grygov 1 0 0
25. Lukáš Juřík Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
26. Vojtěch Vymětal Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 1 0 0
27. Ondřej Grégr Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
28. Vojtěch Bernát Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 1 0 0
29. Čestmír Rochovanský Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
30. Petr Zelinka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
31. Pavel Zelinka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
32. Jan Zajíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
33. Ondřej Polák Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
34. Petr Pergner Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
35. Adam Sečka Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
36. Jaroslav Petera Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
37. Vilém Zatloukal Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
38. Šimon Stach Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
39. Radim Vavřiník Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Tomáš Štolfa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Jan Táborský Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
42. Adam Čecháček Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
43. Matěj Škůrek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Michal Vymětal Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Jan Stanický Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
46. David Stejskal Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Zdeněk Sýkora Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
48. Radim Šubrt Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
49. Patrik Navrátil SK Grygov 0 0 0
50. Jindřiška Hrušková Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Ondřej Hostášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
52. Jan Huryta Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Dominik Chládek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
54. Filip Ján Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
55. David Chodil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
56. Filip Höchsmann Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Adam Hlavinka SK Grygov 0 0 0
58. Lukáš Dobrozemský SK Grygov 0 0 0
59. Patrik Daněk Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
60. Tomáš Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
61. David Ferbas Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
62. Jan Česnek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
63. Matěj Granica Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
64. Jan Kábrt SK Grygov 0 0 0
65. Petr Kábrt SK Grygov 0 0 0
66. Radek Mikšík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Matyáš Jáchym Mikolášek Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Pavel Čubrda Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
69. Tomáš Nevěřil SK Grygov 0 0 0
70. Martin Niesner Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
71. Ondřej Niesner Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
72. David Arabčuk Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
73. Lukáš Macháč Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
74. Veronika Kršová Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Karel Krätschmer Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
76. Jaroslav Kuča Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
77. Lukáš Lašák SK Grygov 0 0 0
78. Eliška Mádrová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Velký Újezd 0 0 0
79. Jaroslav Lízal Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
80. Adam Palčo Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Olomouc - Chomoutov, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN