Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

II. třída st. žáků, sk. C

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Nevěřil SK Grygov 19 0 0
2. Šimon Beneš SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 13 0 0
3. Jakub Vláčil Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 13 0 0
4. Patrik Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 10 2 0
5. Petr Krátký SK Chválkovice z.s. 9 0 0
6. Jan Pohorelský SK Chválkovice z.s. 9 0 0
7. Tomáš Malý SK Grygov 9 0 0
8. Patrik Navrátil SK Grygov 8 0 0
9. Jonáš Nemrava SK Chválkovice z.s. 5 0 0
10. Denis Paulík SK Grygov 4 0 0
11. Jan Kábrt SK Grygov 4 0 0
12. Ondřej Sojka Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 3 0 0
13. Kristián Čevela Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 3 0 0
14. Matěj Zubatý SK Chválkovice z.s. 3 0 0
15. Jaroslav Konečný SK Chválkovice z.s. 3 0 0
16. Radek Vytásek SK Grygov 3 0 0
17. Lukáš Koutný SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 2 0 0
18. Jan Buchtela Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 2 0 0
19. Filip Ján Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 2 0 0
20. Jaroslav Lízal Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 2 0 0
21. Jakub Jašek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
22. Tomáš Koutný SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 1 0 0
23. Denis Kuchař SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
24. Josef Baldermann Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
25. Miroslav Liška TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
26. Petr Kábrt SK Grygov 1 0 0
27. Jaroslav Petera Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
28. Štěpán Látal TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
29. Jan Česnek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
30. David Novák SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
31. Patrik Jahn SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
32. Přemek Pazdírek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
33. Martin Madr SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 1 0
34. Čestmír Rochovanský Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
35. Lukáš Andrýsek SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 1 0 0
36. Kamil Nezval SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
37. David Otruba TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
38. Tobiáš Pazour SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
39. Lukáš Panáček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
40. Tomáš Popelka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
41. Ondřej Synek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
42. Tereza Střídová SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
43. Tomáš Snášel SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
44. Pavel Šmída TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
45. Marek Švarc Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
46. David Vodička TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
47. Alex Ulman SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
48. Vojtěch Smička TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
49. Michal Schaffer SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
50. Adam Radkov SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
51. Lukáš Nerad TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
52. Karolína Polednová SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
53. Lukáš Rösel TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
54. David Růžek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
55. David Sadlek SK Grygov 0 0 0
56. Miroslav Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
57. Filip Peterka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
58. Vojtěch Mádr TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
59. Dalibor Dudík SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
60. Lukáš Dobrozemský SK Grygov 0 0 0
61. Lukáš Čepelák SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
62. Libor Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
63. David Ferbas Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
64. David Goth TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
65. Filip Géba SK Grygov 0 0 0
66. František Čatloš TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
67. Kryštof Brzobohatý SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
68. Vladimír Baleka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
69. Nela Andrýsková SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
70. Karel Bambas SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
71. Jan Bečvář SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
72. Adam Borovka SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
73. Vojtěch Bilík TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
74. Matěj Granica Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
75. Jan Hejtmánek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
76. Štěpán Moučka TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
77. Vojtěch Malíšek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
78. Vojtěch Mrkus SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
79. Jan Nádvorník SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
80. Adam Navrátil SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
81. Martin Navrátil SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
82. Jan Malíček Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
83. Lukáš Macháč Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
84. Mario Ištok SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
85. Ondřej Hostášek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
86. Jakub Janik SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
87. Kateřina Kaplanová TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
88. Lukáš Lašák SK Grygov 0 0 0
89. Matěj Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
90. Ondřej Navrátil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN