Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

II. třída st. žáků, sk. A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jan Gábor Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 19 0 0
2. Alexander Gábor Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 15 0 0
3. František Bartoněk Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 10 0 0
4. Martin Hrabáček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 9 0 0
5. Štěpán Vrabel Hvězda Město Libavá 9 0 0
6. Patrik Janoš Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 6 0 0
7. Petr Hill Hvězda Město Libavá 6 0 0
8. Jan Petřík Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 5 0 0
9. Michaela Kuxová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 3 0 0
10. Lukáš Střaslička Hvězda Město Libavá 3 0 0
11. Michal Neplech 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
12. Dalibor Očenášek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 3 0 0
13. Tomáš Hoffinger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 3 0 0
14. Tomáš Paluch 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 3 0 0
15. Dominik Romanec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 3 0 0
16. Matyáš Pik Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
17. Jan Dostálek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
18. David Koch Hvězda Město Libavá 2 0 0
19. Jan Körner Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 0 0
20. Tomáš Sykora Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Rostislav Romaněnko 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
22. Richard Skála Hvězda Město Libavá 2 0 0
23. Marek Očenášek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 0 0
24. Jakub Talášek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
25. Vojtěch Sekanina Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 0 0
26. Lukáš Vláčil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 2 0 0
27. Dominik Ošlejšek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 0 0
28. Martin Valchař TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
29. Dominik Vereskov 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
30. Martin Navrátil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
31. David Střaslička Hvězda Město Libavá 1 0 0
32. Dominik Odstrčil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
33. Radim Krejčí Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
34. Tomáš Čáslava TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
35. Tomáš Koňárek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Vendula Kočišová TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
37. Vít Fiala Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
38. Jáchym Procházka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
39. David Kasal Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
40. Šimon Boxan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
41. Adam Zámečník Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
42. Patrik Sedláček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
43. David Zink 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Ondřej Žáček Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Ondřej Rak 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Adam Žatka TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
47. Vít Ryznar Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
48. Milan Vysloužil 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Stanislav Sapara Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
50. Lukáš Unzeitig 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Zdeněk Svoboda TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
52. Jakub Šafařík 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Jiří Šafařík 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Vojtěch Štěpánek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Kryštof Tichý Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
56. Štěpán Tichý Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
57. Filip Vybíral Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Marian Šuba 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Gabriela Trundová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
60. Matěj Smyčka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
61. Jaroslav Skopal 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
62. David Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
63. Filip Jirouš 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Lukáš Janšta 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Jan Janíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
66. Zdeněk Kalina 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Denis Kouřil Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
68. Miroslav Laštůvka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
69. Michal Koutný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
70. Michal Hofman Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Jan Halo Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
72. Matěj Fiala 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Adriana Bartošáková Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
74. Martin Gábor 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Patrik Gargulák Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
76. Karel Gric 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Richard Gogolka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
78. Matyáš Liška Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
79. Karel Lokaj 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Dominik Papica 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
81. David Ostravský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
82. Dominik Ostravský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
83. Ondřej Pavlita TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
84. Johana Plačková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
85. Simona Podhorová TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
86. Filip Podhora TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
87. Tomáš Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
88. Kamil Nykl 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Ladislav Martinka 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Ondřej Majdiak Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
91. Cyril Mařák 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Václav Merta Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Martin Mikolajek 1.Oddíl Mládežnické Kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Jakub Michalides Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
95. Ladislav Polách Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN