Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

II. třída ŽST, skupina A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jan Gábor Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 5 0 0
2. Michal Olejník SK Uničov, z.s. 4 0 0
3. Alexander Gábor Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 4 0 0
4. Tomáš Sykora Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 4 0 0
5. Lukáš Vařecha SK Uničov, z.s. 3 0 0
6. Michal Neplech SK Uničov, z.s. 2 0 0
7. Vendula Kočišová TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
8. Dominik Ostravský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
9. Václav Bajer TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
10. Kamil Nykl SK Uničov, z.s. 1 0 0
11. Jan Petřík Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
12. Josef Varga Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
13. Petr Vaverčák SK Uničov, z.s. 1 0 0
14. Vojtěch Ryšavý Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
15. Radomil Radil SK Uničov, z.s. 1 0 0
16. Karolína Plačková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
17. David Kasal Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
18. Marek Očenášek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
19. Martin Hrabáček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
20. Jan Drlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
21. Matěj Smyčka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
22. Zdeněk Svoboda TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
23. Natálie Coufalová Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
24. Jan Šlégl SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
25. Jan Sedlák SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
26. Vít Ryznar Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
27. David Provaz SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
28. Jan Dostálek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
29. Dominik Romanec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
30. Tomáš Čáslava TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
31. Tomáš Študent TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
32. Jan Tkaczik SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
33. Tomáš Vlček SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
34. Roman Vlček Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
35. Filip Vybíral Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
36. Adam Žatka TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
37. Lukáš Vláčil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
38. František Bartoněk Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Jiří Unger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
40. Tomáš Bundil SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Šimon Boxan SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Jan Procházka SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Ladislav Polách Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
44. Daniel Mlčoch SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Martin Navrátil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
46. Tomáš Hoffinger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
47. Michal Heralt Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
48. Václav Merta Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Široký Marek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
50. Marek Jurkulák SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Michal Hofman Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Jiří Koudelka SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Dalibor Očenášek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Daniel Hénar SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Lukáš Pazdera SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Vít Fiala Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Matyáš Pik Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
58. Jakub Hůževka SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Ondřej Pavlita TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
60. David Pavlita TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
61. Marek Hájek SK Uničov, z.s. 0 0 0
62. David Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
63. Richard Gogolka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
64. Zuzana Kalusová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN