Olomoucký kraj

Střelci

II. třída dorostu

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Martin Ambrož Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 15 1 0
2. Filip Stach Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 13 0 0
3. Josef Adam Vystrčil Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 7 0 0
4. Milan Polcr Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 6 0 0
5. Jakub Vláčil Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 6 0 0
6. David Košůtek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 5 0 0
7. Michal Knebl TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 5 0 0
8. Vojtěch Paták Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 5 0 0
9. Adam Jeřábek SK Grygov 5 1 0
10. Matyáš Dohnal TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 5 0 0
11. Lukáš Kestl Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 4 0 0
12. Daniel Orlet Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 4 1 0
13. Roman Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 4 1 0
14. Michal Švebiš Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 4 0 0
15. Michal Nevěřil SK Grygov 4 0 0
16. Lukáš Bořuta Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 4 0 0
17. Stanislav Dvořák TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 3 0 0
18. Josef Vašička TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 3 1 1
19. Filip Vaca Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 3 1 0
20. Michal Horejš TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 3 0 0
21. Jakub Kratochvíl Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 3 0 0
22. Petr Tichý TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 3 0 0
23. Vojtěch Machala Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 3 0 0
24. Vojtěch Mrtýnek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 3 0 0
25. Jan Táborský Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 3 0 0
26. Jakub Zembol TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 3 1 0
27. Lukáš Mrtýnek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 3 1 0
28. Vojtěch Vymětal Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 3 0 0
29. Tomáš Kopecký Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 2 0 0
30. Tadeáš Vavřín Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 2 0 0
31. Vojtěch Vlk Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 2 0 0
32. Ondřej Vlk Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 2 0 0
33. Radek Šišma TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
34. Filip Buršík Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 0 0
35. Martin Brázdil TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 2 0 0
36. Ondřej Svozil TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 2 0 0
37. David Laža TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
38. Martin Švancer TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
39. Martin Kudrnáč Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 0 0
40. Matyáš Bartoň TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
41. Radim Šmíd TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
42. Jan Elsner Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 2 1 0
43. David Habermann TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
44. Pavel Všetíček TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 2 0 0
45. Tomáš Hoffinger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 1 0
46. Aleš Mazánek Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 1 2 0
47. Vojtěch Zbořil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 1 0 0
48. Zdeněk Sýkora Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
49. Tomáš Šlosar Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
50. Radek Krejčí TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
51. Pavel Kryl Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
52. Radek Mišo Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 1 0
53. Kryštov Kysela Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 1 0
54. Tom Sommer SK Grygov 1 0 0
55. Adam Přidal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 1 0 0
56. Martin Přidal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 1 3 0
57. Pavel Prázdný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 1 0 0
58. Jaroslav Petera Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
59. Matyáš Rössler Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 1 0
60. Marek Rychlý Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 1 3 0
61. Tomáš Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 1 0 0
62. Ondřej Sojka Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
63. Vít Ryznar Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
64. Dominik Ostravský TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
65. Radek Vytásek SK Grygov 1 0 0
66. Roman Dvořák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 0 0
67. Thomas Gildein Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 1 0 0
68. Jan Chlup Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 1 0
69. Pavel Tomášek TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
70. Petr Kadeřábek TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 1 0
71. Michal Kolský SK Grygov 1 0 0
72. František Tichý TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 1 0 0
73. David Hinze Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 1 0
74. Jan Himr Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 1 0 0
75. Lukáš Juřík Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
76. Vojtěch Hrnčíř Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
77. Martin Vitoul TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 1 0 0
78. Martin Hrabáček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 1 1 0
79. Patrik Sedláček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
80. Jan Sajbrt Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
81. Michal Sikora Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
82. Pavel Zlatohlávek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 2 0
83. Michal Sikora SK Grygov 0 0 0
84. Marek Vít TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
85. Tomáš Sikora Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
86. Vojtěch Sekanina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
87. Lukáš Vláčil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
88. Pavel Bandík TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Jakub Prachař TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Adam Polzer Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
91. Adam Žatka TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
92. Jan Přindiš SK Grygov 0 0 0
93. Maxmiliín Pulchert Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
94. Ivo Rozsypal Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
95. Josef Smrček Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
96. Čestmír Rochovanský Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
97. Adam Richter Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
98. Jan Ryšavý TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
99. Jakub Zifčák TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Jakub Šiška Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
101. Michal Vymětal Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Martin Šimčík TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
103. Domonik Vychopeň Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
104. Šimon Svozil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
105. Tomáš Zbořil Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
106. Adam Školoudík TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
107. Ondřej Balek Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
108. Aleš Závodný TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Jiří Polívka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 1 0
110. Jakub Talášek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
111. Martin Tisoň Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
112. Jiří Svoboda TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Ondřej Spurný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
114. Dominik Srovnal Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
115. Vojtěch Zdařil Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Adam Blechta TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
117. Filip Sova TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 1 0
118. Alexandr Zdařil Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Jiří Unger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
120. Tomáš Svoboda TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
121. Jakub Zdařil Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
122. Zdeněk Svoboda TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
123. Štěpán Stratil Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
124. Radim Vavřiník Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
125. David Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
126. Martin Kapek Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Tomáš Čepl Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
128. Vít Klement TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 1 0
129. Filip Kábrt SK Grygov 0 0 0
130. Filip Čepl Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
131. Jan Huryta Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 1 0
132. Jakub Chrudina TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
133. Jakub Jašek TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
134. Tomáš Čáslava TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
135. Ondřej Kocián Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
136. Daniel Kraina Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
137. Martin Král Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 1 0
138. Karel Krätschmer Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 1 0
139. Ondřej Kovář Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
140. Vojtěch Koutný TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
141. Štěpán Kohout TJ TATRAN LITOVEL, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Daniel Košák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
143. Šimon Čapka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
144. Josef Hudec Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
145. Michal Hroch TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
146. Jiří Dostalík TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
147. Jan Durčák SK Grygov 0 0 0
148. Patrik Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
149. Jan Dostálek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
150. Michal Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
151. Lukáš Dobrozemský SK Grygov 0 0 0
152. Petr Činčura TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
153. Jakub Dominik Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
154. David Ferbas Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 1 0
155. Jan Florián Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
156. Jiři Grauer Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
157. Zdeněk Hekele Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Ondřej Hostášek Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
159. Václav Giesl Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
160. Antonín Gaja Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
161. Daniel Furman SK Grygov 0 0 0
162. Alexander Gábor Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 4 0
163. Daniel Kraus Sportovní klub Bělkovice-Lašťany, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Martin Kraváček Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
165. Tomáš Oslanec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
166. Vojtěch Pajunčík Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
167. Martin Buček SK Grygov 0 0 0
168. Petr Dang SK Grygov 0 0 0
169. Lukáš Bundil SK Grygov 0 0 0
170. Michael Ocetek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 1 0
171. Libor Olečko Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troubelice 0 0 0
172. Pavel Ondráš SK Grygov 0 0 0
173. Rostislav Pavlíček TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
174. Jan Pavlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
175. Petr Peřina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 1 0
176. Michal Peřina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
177. Pavel Piterka Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 1
178. Petr Pergner Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
179. Jan Pekár SK Grygov 0 0 0
180. Tomáš Pavlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
181. David Pavlita TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
182. Filip Obšil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
183. Tomáš Nevěřil SK Grygov 0 0 0
184. Jaroslav Lízal Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
185. Matěj Mačák TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
186. Jaroslav Mádr Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
187. David Kurfürst Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
188. Ondřej Kumr Tělovýchovná jednota Tršice 0 0 0
189. Daniel Krejčí TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
190. Matyáš Kuběnka Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
191. Ondřej Kudlička SK Grygov 0 2 0
192. Michal Malík SK Grygov 0 0 0
193. Tomáš Malý SK Grygov 0 0 0
194. Martin Navrátil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
195. Tomáš Navrátil TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
196. Radek Nerad TJ Sigma Lutín z.s. 0 0 0
197. Michal Nakládal Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
198. Daniel Mlčoch TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
199. Patrik Mikeš TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
200. Marek Mikeš TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 1 0
201. Tomáš Piterka Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN