Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

Hanácký pohár - základní kolo

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Miroslav Knápek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 5 0 0
2. Miroslav Bartl Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 4 0 0
3. Roman Puchr 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 3 0 0
4. Petr Klicpera Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 2 1 0
5. Jan Dokoupil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 2 0 0
6. Tomáš Ehrenberger TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
7. Patrik Kolomazník 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 0 0
8. Petr Schwartz Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 1 0
9. Tomáš Danilko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 1 0 0
10. Milan Garstka SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
11. Pavel Kovařík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
12. Radek Černohouz Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
13. Marek Folprecht Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 1 0 0
14. Karel Gál SK Červenka 1 0 0
15. Michal Prucek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 1 0 0
16. Michal Peč SK Červenka 1 0 0
17. Lukáš Blaha Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
18. Antonín Kapl 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 0 0
19. Ondřej Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 1 0 0
20. Martin Kamler 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 0 0
21. David Všetula SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
22. Antonín Kment Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 1 0 0
23. Josef Mlýnský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 0 0
24. Petr Grulich Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 0 0
25. Lukáš Vymazal SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Filip Coufal SK Červenka 1 0 0
27. Miroslav Schuster Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
28. Jan Rochovanský Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
29. Pavel Raška SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
30. Aleš Semian 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
31. Jaroslav Plachý 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
32. Martin Novák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
33. Jiří Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 1 0
34. Pavel Muzikant Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
35. Marek Mrňka SK Červenka 0 1 0
36. Zdeněk Opravil 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
37. Milan Oračko Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
38. Jan Pluháček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
39. Martin Pištěk SK Červenka 0 0 0
40. Leoš Pazdera Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
41. Michal Pavlita SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
42. Jaromír Pospíšil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Jakub Ševčík Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
44. Lukáš Vydržel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
45. Petr Vydržel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
46. Patrik Vodička Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
47. Lukáš Večeřa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
48. Jiří Vaněk SK Červenka 0 0 0
49. Radek Výmola Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
50. Patrik Vysloužil SK Červenka 0 0 0
51. Jan Žádník TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Bedřich Železňák Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
53. Milan Zemánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
54. Marek Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
55. Dominik Zapletal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Tomáš Tisoň Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
57. Libor Tesař Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
58. Jindřich Smetana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
59. Jaroslav Sojka SK Červenka 0 0 0
60. Tomáš Slíva TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Radek Sláva Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
62. Tomáš Skopal SK Červenka 0 0 0
63. Vladimír Spěvák SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
64. Jakub Šenk 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Josef Švancara Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
66. Michal Talášek SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Pavel Štafa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
68. David Šperka SK Červenka 0 0 0
69. Vlastimil Šincl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
70. Dušan Skopal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Jakub Kubáček Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 1 0
72. Lukáš Fabisz TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
73. David Grulich Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
74. Michal Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
75. Lukáš Dopita Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
76. Tomáš Doležel TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Ondřej Havelka Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
78. Jakub Havlíček 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Michal Janák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Michal Hynek Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
81. Michal Hruška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
82. Stanislav Hrudník TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Roman Doležel TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
84. Radek Demeter SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Michal Bláha Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
86. Svatopluk Bohanos SK Červenka 0 0 0
87. Vladislav Belant Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
88. Jakub Bednář SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Lukáš Ballák SK Červenka 0 0 0
90. Ondřej Brhel Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
91. Pavel Bureš 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Dušan Černohous Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
93. Jan Čechák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
94. Pavel Čechák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
95. Jan Burian Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
96. Libor Janků Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
97. Lukáš Janoušek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
98. Jan Kučera SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Stanislav Kusý 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
100. David Baccini TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
101. Daniel Kryl SK Červenka 0 0 0
102. Ondřej Krkoška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
103. Radomír Kvapil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
104. Lubomír Letko SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Vladimír Malý Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
106. Martin Malý Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
107. Tomáš Mádr TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Jiří Luňáček Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
109. Michal Kosina Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
110. Martin Komárek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Viliam Juriga SK Červenka 0 0 0
112. Michal Jílek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
113. David Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
114. Michal Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
115. Jan Juriga SK Červenka 0 0 0
116. Tomáš Kaláb Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
117. Ondřej Koliba TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Marek Kment Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
119. Hynek Kiss Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
120. Rostislav Kapl 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Jan Matoušek SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN