Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

IV. třída mužů, skupina B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Lukáš Zbrož SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 23 3 0
2. Daniel Zavadil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 22 1 0
3. Oleg Žmolík TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 17 4 0
4. Petr Novák SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 14 2 0
5. Marek Ondrejka SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 14 2 0
6. Petr Dopita TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 13 4 1
7. Petr Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 13 1 0
8. Petr Vydržel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 13 4 0
9. Pavel Muzikant Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 13 2 0
10. Tomáš Vrba TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 13 2 0
11. Dominik Šiveň FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 13 1 0
12. Petr Bednář TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 12 1 0
13. Michal Tyl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 10 2 0
14. Jakub Pluháček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 9 1 0
15. Jakub Vitonský SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 9 1 0
16. Jakub Tomášek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 9 0 0
17. Michal Gargel SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 9 5 0
18. Jakub Hladiš TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 7 4 1
19. Tomáš Hořín TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 7 1 0
20. Rudolf Kruk SK Králová,z.s. 7 2 0
21. Jakub Veselý FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 7 3 0
22. Jan Pavlík TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 7 2 0
23. Tomáš Lachnit TJ Střeň, z.s. 6 3 0
24. František Podhora TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 6 1 0
25. Jakub Šuba SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 5 1 0
26. Roman Mader TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 5 6 0
27. Jaroslav Nýdecký Sokol Hnojice 5 2 0
28. Josef Papica Sokol Hnojice 5 1 0
29. Pavel Škůrek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 5 0 0
30. Jakub Navrátil TJ Střeň, z.s. 5 1 0
31. David Brokeš TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 5 2 0
32. Michal Jílek SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 5 0 0
33. Vít Foukal SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 4 0 0
34. Jaroslav Škoda TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 4 1 0
35. Jaroslav Vlach SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 4 4 0
36. David Petříček SK Králová,z.s. 4 2 0
37. Daniel Hynek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 4 1 1
38. Luděk Krejčí TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 4 0 0
39. Petr Škurek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 4 0 0
40. Jan Slanina SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 4 0 0
41. Marek Studený Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 4 0 0
42. Tomáš Hrdlička SK Králová,z.s. 4 0 0
43. Dominik Coufal SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 4 2 0
44. Petr Körner TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 3 1 0
45. David Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 3 0 0
46. Daniel Knob Sokol Hnojice 3 2 0
47. Tomáš Komenda SK Králová,z.s. 3 4 0
48. Václav Fišer Sokol Hnojice 3 0 0
49. Milan Oračko Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 3 0 0
50. Jakub Novák Sokol Hnojice 3 2 0
51. Jakub Hanáček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 3 3 0
52. Jiří Crhák TJ Střeň, z.s. 3 0 0
53. Jan Sekanina TJ Střeň, z.s. 3 4 0
54. Jan Pluháček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 3 0 0
55. Patrik Piňos SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 3 3 1
56. David Sedlák Sokol Hnojice 3 0 0
57. Jaroslav Spurný TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 3 0 0
58. Roman Čtvrtlík SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 3 1 0
59. Ladislav Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 3 3 0
60. Marek Látal SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 3 6 1
61. Petr Grulich Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 3 6 0
62. Josef Mlýnský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 3 1 0
63. Vlastimil Lukeš TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 2 0 0
64. Lubomír Štefek SK Králová,z.s. 2 0 0
65. Petr Knobloch TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 1 0
66. Petr Ševčík SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 2 0 0
67. Miroslav Kořenek Sokol Hnojice 2 0 0
68. Lubomír Nedvěd TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 2 3 0
69. Miroslav Svorada SK Králová,z.s. 2 0 0
70. Dominik Kubíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 2 0 0
71. Petr Smrček Sokol Hnojice 2 0 0
72. Josef Pacák TJ Střeň, z.s. 2 1 0
73. Petr Šnýdr FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 0 0
74. Petr Absolon TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 1 0
75. Libor Vrážel TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 2 1 0
76. Igor Daniel FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 2 0 0
77. Tomáš Vystavěl SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 2 0 0
78. Štěpán Uhl Sokol Hnojice 2 0 0
79. Kamil Dvořák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 2 2 0
80. Petr Čep TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 3 0
81. Milan Weiser TJ Střeň, z.s. 2 1 0
82. Pavel Bureš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 3 0
83. Michal Hanus Sokol Hnojice 2 9 1
84. Lukáš Vydržel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 1 0
85. Tomáš Zbořil TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 2 2 0
86. Jakub Vánský SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 2 0 0
87. Radek Zatloukal TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 2 0
88. Radek Fest TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 1 0
89. Zdeněk Šandor FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
90. Peter Garláthy TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Tomáš Pecina FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 1 0
92. Jiří Zbožínek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 0 0
93. Radek Lutonský SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 1 0 0
94. Ondřej Šigut SK Králová,z.s. 1 1 0
95. Jakub Čacký TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Vladimír Vyhnánek Sokol Hnojice 1 3 0
97. David Němeček TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 1 0
98. Zdenek Zahradníček TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 5 0
99. Radovan Neplech SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 1 1 0
100. Jakub Nováček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
101. Martin Nováček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
102. Petr Nétek TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Jakub Navrátil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 0 0
104. Ondřej Najman TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 2 0
105. Jiří Miller Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
106. Tomáš Čapka SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 1 1 0
107. Josef Zdřálek TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 2 0
108. Petr Moural TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 0 0
109. Miroslav Mrázek Sokol Hnojice 1 1 0
110. Tomáš Steklý FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 2 0
111. Petr Bartoňek TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 1 0
112. Jiří Hudák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 1 0 0
113. Miroslav Kopka Sokol Hnojice 1 1 0
114. Petr Koutný SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 1 9 0
115. Dominik Šmíd SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 1 0 0
116. Michal Krč Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 0 0
117. Martin Hrmel SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 1 0 0
118. Petr Podhora TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 1 0
119. Martin Kolomazník SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 1 3 0
120. Ondřej Tiefenbach TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 1 0
121. Vojtěch Rec SK Králová,z.s. 1 1 0
122. Martin Přidal TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 1 0
123. Zbyněk Řezníček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 0 0
124. Martin Klabačka SK Králová,z.s. 1 1 0
125. František Pluskal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 1 0
126. Lukáš Pluskal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 3 0
127. Michal Kubenz SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 1 0 0
128. Jaroslav Škoda SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 1 0 0
129. David Ambrozek Sokol Hnojice 1 2 0
130. Antonín Pitek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
131. Vlastimil Šincl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 0 0
132. Jan Antoljak SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 1 1 0
133. Ondřej Adam Sokol Hnojice 1 1 0
134. David Kubenz SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 1 3 0
135. Dušan Škurek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 0 0
136. Vladimír Krejčí TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 1 0
137. Martin Krejčiřík SK Králová,z.s. 1 0 0
138. Roman Schnaider SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
139. Jan Růžička SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 1 0
140. Radek Sedláček TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
141. Ondřej Zapletal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
142. Oldřich Zapletal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
143. Milan Sáblík TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Štěpán Semian TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
145. Jiří Sedláček TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
146. Filip Sapara TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
147. František Seidlman TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 3 0
148. Milan Strašil ing. Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
149. Petr Vaca TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Jan Utíkal TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Tomáš Rečka TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 4 0
152. Petr Škrabal TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Milan Varga SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
154. Pavel Vašenka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Vladimír Vařeka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 2 0
156. Robin Uher Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
157. Alois Šobr Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
158. Pavel Štafa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 2 0
159. Petr Šuba SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
160. Jaromír Šperlich Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
161. Lukáš Šogor FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
162. David Ťuka SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 3 0
163. Petr Trhlík TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Marek Šindler FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
165. Jan Vostrejž Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 2 0
166. Lukáš Švoma TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Kamil Strouhal SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
168. Petr Stehlík TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Zdeněk Stavěl TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
170. Jan Zaoral TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Slim Slim TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 1 0
172. Martin Střípek Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
173. Zdeněk Vyhnánek Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
174. Pavel Šimek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Jakub Vrána SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
176. Lukáš Šimák SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
177. Tomáš Svoboda TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
178. Břetislav Studený SK Králová,z.s. 0 3 0
179. Petr Suchomel TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Adam Sklenář FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Marek Mrňka SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
182. Josef Hrabáček SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
183. Milan Hradil SK Králová,z.s. 0 1 0
184. Tomáš Hubáček Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
185. Zdeněk Huňka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
186. Jiří Homolka SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
187. Jakub Holík TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Jaroslav Havlíček TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Lukáš Hildebrand TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Jakub Hlaváč TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
191. Martin Hlavica SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 1 0
192. Jakub Chrudina TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
193. Tomáš Jahn SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
194. Lukáš Kadlčík TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
195. David Kamínek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Pavel Kamínek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Tomáš Karásek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
198. Martin Jurka TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
199. Viliam Juriga SK Králová,z.s. 0 2 0
200. Jaroslav Janeček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
201. Michal Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 4 0
202. Josef Jelínek SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
203. Jakub Hanzlík TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 4 0
204. Václav Grohman Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
205. Jan Burian Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
206. Ondřej Coufal Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
207. Jan Čapák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
208. Jan Čechák Sokol Hnojice 0 3 0
209. Štěpán Brázdil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
210. Jakub Bojarský SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
211. Matouš Bílek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
212. Patrik Bílý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
213. Miroslav Bittner SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
214. Jakub Čikl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
215. Michal Čižmár Sokol Hnojice 0 1 0
216. Jakub Frank TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
217. Ondřej Gargel SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
218. Peter Garláthy TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Michal Garláthy TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Marek Fišer Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
221. Ladislav Farkaš SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 2 0
222. Lukáš Čonka TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
223. Mário Dvorský TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
224. Josef Dvořák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 2 0
225. Jan Karásek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
226. Dalibor Kolář TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
227. Tomáš Abeska TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
228. Petr Nádvorník TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
229. Ondřej Navrátil TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
230. Radek Neplecha SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
231. Vilém Miler SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 0 0
232. Jan Mikeš Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
233. Miroslav Menšík TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 1 0
234. Jan Michalský FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Marek Mikeš TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
236. Radim Neubauer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
237. Michal Nevěřil TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Julius Pokoš TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Martin Polívka TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Jakub Pospíšil TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
241. Jakub Preiner TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 1 0
242. Milan Petula FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Jiří Pecina FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
244. Jaroslav Onderka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Pavel Pávek Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
246. Martin Pavlíček Sokol Hnojice 0 2 0
247. Jan Mazáč TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 2 0
248. Ladislav Matoušek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
249. Pavel Kristen TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Michal Kříž FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
251. Lukáš Kučera TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
252. David Kucharčík SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
253. Petr Krejčí SK Sokol Těšetice, z. s. 0 1 0
254. Daniel Krejčí TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
255. Lukáš Kozák SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 1 0
256. Tomáš Kozák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB ŠTERNBERK, z.s. 0 1 0
257. David Kratochvil TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
258. Zdeněk Kurčík SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
259. Radomír Kvapil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 3 0
260. Lukáš Macek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
261. Jan Machačka Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
262. Kamil Malíček SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
263. Jan Martínek TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
264. Libor Macek SK Králová,z.s. 0 2 0
265. Martin Macek SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
266. David Lukeš TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 1 0
267. Tomáš Lukeš SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 2 0
268. Michal Lýsek TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
269. Petr Ptáček SK Králová,z.s. 0 4 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN