Olomoucký kraj

Střelci

IV. třída mužů

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Patrik Hořava Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 17 5 0
2. Marek Werner TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 11 0 0
3. Tomáš Lachnit TJ Střeň, z.s. 11 2 1
4. Karel Domes TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 11 3 0
5. Petr Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 11 3 0
6. Petr Tomis FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 10 2 0
7. Petr Čaník Fotbalový club Drahlov 10 0 0
8. Petr Lenděl Hvězda Město Libavá 9 1 0
9. Jiří Nečas TJ Mladějovice 9 0 0
10. Filip Urbančík Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 8 0 0
11. Petr Vydržel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 8 1 0
12. Tomáš Halíř TJ Střeň, z.s. 7 1 0
13. Milan Vaněk FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 7 5 0
14. Michal Schön Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 7 2 0
15. Marek Vysoudil Hvězda Město Libavá 7 1 0
16. Stanislav Brach Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 6 0 0
17. Michal Hloušek FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 6 0 0
18. Petr Vytřísal TJ Mladějovice 6 5 0
19. David Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 6 2 0
20. Lukáš Motl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 6 1 0
21. Marek Rozsypal Fotbalový club Drahlov 6 1 0
22. Filip Stach TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 6 0 0
23. Petr Michalik FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 6 1 0
24. František Zvědělík Hvězda Město Libavá 6 2 0
25. Jiří Pishta Hvězda Město Libavá 5 1 0
26. Tomáš Obejda Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 5 2 0
27. Jan Dokoupil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 5 0 0
28. Petr Smrček Sokol Hnojice 5 0 0
29. Zdeněk Nakládal Fotbalový club Drahlov 5 7 0
30. Robert Kameníček TJ Mladějovice 5 0 0
31. David Ambrozek Sokol Hnojice 5 1 0
32. Oskar Blaťák Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 5 0 0
33. Martin Berka FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 5 2 0
34. Lukáš Vraštil Fotbalový club Drahlov 4 0 0
35. Jaroslav Škoda TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 4 1 0
36. Jan Götzel TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
37. Petr Herník Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 4 2 0
38. Jaroslav Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
39. Hubert Koutník Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 4 2 0
40. Ondřej Adam Sokol Hnojice 4 2 0
41. Milan Vytřísal TJ Mladějovice 4 2 0
42. Filip Dostál Hvězda Město Libavá 4 0 0
43. Miroslav Filgas TJ Mladějovice 4 3 0
44. Dominik Bareš Fotbalový klub Huzová 4 0 0
45. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 4 0 0
46. Ondřej Horkel Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 4 0 0
47. Pavel Škůrek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 4 0 0
48. Josef Barák Fotbalový klub Huzová 4 2 0
49. Vladimír Marek Fotbalový klub Huzová 4 1 0
50. Josef Schmidt Hvězda Město Libavá 4 2 0
51. Václav Fišer Sokol Hnojice 3 0 0
52. Jan Haník Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 3 3 0
53. Jan Matoušek TJ Mladějovice 3 2 0
54. Vojtěch Konečný TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 3 0 0
55. Jakub Hrabal Hvězda Město Libavá 3 3 0
56. Pavel Muzikant Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 3 3 0
57. Michal Tyl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 3 1 0
58. Ladislav Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 3 4 0
59. David Zahradníček TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 3 0 0
60. Pavel Adámek FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 3 0 0
61. Vlastimil Lukeš TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 3 1 0
62. Miroslav Kopka Sokol Hnojice 3 1 0
63. Michal Šopík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 3 0 0
64. Pavel Kováček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 3 1 0
65. Jiří Vychodil Fotbalový club Drahlov 3 1 0
66. Martin Kryl Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 3 0 0
67. Lukáš Pluskal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 3 1 0
68. Roman Cicko FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 3 2 0
69. Josef Cicko FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 3 2 0
70. Pavel Bureš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 3 4 0
71. Radek Kypěna Fotbalový club Drahlov 3 1 0
72. Martin Pavlíček Sokol Hnojice 3 1 0
73. Tomáš Vymlátil TJ Střeň, z.s. 3 0 0
74. Kamil Šebesta Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 3 1 0
75. Ryan Čtvrtlík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 3 3 0
76. Pavel Novák Hvězda Město Libavá 2 2 0
77. Jiří Nesvadba TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
78. Jakub Arbeit Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 2 1 0
79. Nguyen Sao Link Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 2 0 0
80. Drahomír Holaň Fotbalový klub Huzová 2 1 0
81. David Křeček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 1 0
82. Ladislav Kubáček Fotbalový klub Huzová 2 3 0
83. Jaromír Berg TJ Mladějovice 2 1 0
84. Boris Husák Fotbalový klub Huzová 2 0 0
85. Lukáš Jemelík TJ Mladějovice 2 0 0
86. Patrik Schmidt Hvězda Město Libavá 2 1 0
87. Leoš Nátr Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 2 1
88. Tomáš Tomášek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 2 1 0
89. Jakub Pospíšil FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 2 0 0
90. Jakub Navrátil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 1 0
91. Jakub Navrátil TJ Střeň, z.s. 2 1 0
92. Lukáš Klimek Hvězda Město Libavá 2 0 0
93. Marek Dvořák Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 2 0 0
94. Jan Šembera FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 2 0 0
95. Filip Adámek TJ Mladějovice 2 1 0
96. Pavel Chmelař Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 2 0 0
97. Antonín Zlámal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
98. Roman Chodil TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 2 3 0
99. Štěpán Uhl Sokol Hnojice 2 1 0
100. Jakub Pluháček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 4 0
101. Lukáš Kowalczuk Fotbalový club Drahlov 2 2 0
102. Václav Krmela TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 2 3 0
103. Petr Grulich Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 1 0
104. Filip Pudil Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 2 1 0
105. Tadeáš Barák Fotbalový klub Huzová 2 2 0
106. Tomáš Labuda TJ Mladějovice 2 0 0
107. Dominik Fatrdla TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 1 0
108. Marek Solovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 2 0 0
109. Filip Rodryč Fotbalový club Drahlov 2 1 0
110. Milan Oračko Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 0 0
111. Antonín Venský Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 2 1 0
112. Zdenek Tichý FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 2 1 0
113. Michal Hejbal FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 2 2 0
114. Roman Hejbal FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 2 1 0
115. Filip Harviš Hvězda Město Libavá 2 1 0
116. Jacek Vařecha Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 2 0 0
117. Jan Šopík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 2 1 0
118. Michal Varga FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 2 0 0
119. Martin Stejskal TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 2 3 0
120. Petr Salva FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 2 0 0
121. Pavel Skopal Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
122. František Michalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 0 0
123. Radomír Kvapil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 1 0
124. Hynek Koucký Fotbalový klub Huzová 1 1 0
125. Martin Krejčíř TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
126. Vladimír Krejčí TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 0 0
127. André Michalský FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 1 0 0
128. Filip Kašpir TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
129. Tomáš Kruťa TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 0 0
130. Libor Kolář FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 6 0
131. Petr Körner TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 2 0
132. Jakub Anděl Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 1 0
133. Ondřej Mrázek Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 1 0
134. Jakub Kolařík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 1 0
135. Marek Kralčák FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 1 3 0
136. Štěpán Král TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
137. Radek Sláma FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 1 3 0
138. Jaroslav Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 0 0
139. Adam Richter TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
140. Jan Vrba Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 1 0
141. Josef Papica Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
142. Petr Patsch TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
143. Josef Dvořák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 0 0
144. Jan Fedák Hvězda Město Libavá 1 1 0
145. Jan Vostrejž Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 3 0
146. David Orság FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 2 0
147. Lukáš Magna TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
148. Václav Pacák Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 0 0
149. Gustav Repaň FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 1 2 0
150. Jan Raušer TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 0 0
151. Jiří Crhák TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 0 0
152. Bronislav Cileček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 1 0
153. David Pospíšil TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
154. Roman Zadina Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 0 0
155. Jiří Bubeníček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 1 0
156. František Pluskal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 2 0
157. Radek Dohnal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 1 0
158. Dan Čtvrtlík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 1 0
159. Josef Přecechtěl Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 0 0
160. Jan Vogler TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
161. Jakub Rous Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 3 0
162. Tomáš Zelinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 1 0
163. Adam Hrbek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 0 0
164. Patrik Valentík Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 2 0
165. Lukáš Valouch TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 2 2
166. František Seidlman TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 0 0
167. Jan Sekanina TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 2 0
168. Tomáš Jirka TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 0 0
169. Luděk Bartoš Fotbalový klub Huzová 1 1 0
170. Michal Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 1 0
171. Petr Tomíček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
172. Matěj Svoboda TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
173. Martin Lón FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 1 1 0
174. Jiří Vinohradník Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 0 0
175. Antonín Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 0 0
176. Karel Oleš Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 0 0
177. Pavel Jurásek Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
178. Jakub Hladiš Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 2 0
179. Radek Mezuláník Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 0 0
180. David Lukeš TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 1 0
181. Martin Hlaváč FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 0 0
182. Marek Slavík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 2 0
183. Ondřej Smička TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Petr Sedlář Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 1 0
185. Vlastimil Rotter FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 1 0
186. Dmitriy Sakvin Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
187. Richard Samek TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
188. Mikuláš Rimmel Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
189. Jakub Režňák TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Tomáš Pospíšil TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
191. Aleš Prchal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
192. Jan Přecechtěl Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
193. Radek Sedláček TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
194. Vít Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
195. Michal Sikora TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 1
196. Kryštof Skula Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
197. David Sládek Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
198. Tomáš Sikora TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Jaroslav Žák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
200. Martin Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
201. Michal Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
202. Miroslav Stariat TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Radek Sláma FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
204. Pavel Štafa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 4 1
205. Ondřej Vogl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
206. Břetislav Vodička FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
207. Jan Vláčil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Antonín Vojtila Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
209. Matěj Vosyka Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
210. Vojtěch Vráblík FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
211. Zdeněk Vráblík FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 1 0
212. Jan Vítek Hvězda Město Libavá 0 1 0
213. Robert Venclík TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
214. Tomáš Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
215. Petr Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
216. Jiří Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
217. Josef Zdřálek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
218. Pavel Varga Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
219. Jan Vedra TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
220. Vladimír Vařeka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
221. Zdeněk Vráblík FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
222. Libor Vrážel TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 1 0
223. Jiří Zbořil Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
224. Dominik Vyroubal Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
225. Drahomír Vyroubal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
226. Petr Zápařka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
227. Milan Weiser TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
228. Zdenek Zahradníček TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 6 0
229. Jakub Zábranský TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
230. David Vymětalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 1 0
231. Václav Vymětal Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 1 0
232. Tomáš Zdráhal Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
233. Lukáš Vydržel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
234. Filip Vybíhal Hvězda Město Libavá 0 1 0
235. Zdeněk Vyhnánek Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
236. Vladimír Vyhnánek Sokol Hnojice 0 6 0
237. Ondřej Vychodil Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
238. Jan Zdařil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Martin Valoušek Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 1 0
240. Radan Zelinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 2 0
241. Ondřej Škoda Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Dominik Šiška Sokol Hnojice 0 3 0
243. Vlastimil Šincl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 3 0
244. Miroslav Školut Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
245. Dušan Škurek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 1 0
246. Alois Šobr Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
247. Petr Škurek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
248. Filip Šesták Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
249. Josef Szekulics Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
250. Michal Stratil Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
251. Filip Stojmenov Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
252. Petr Steiner TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
253. Martin Střípek Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
254. Marek Studený Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
255. Vojtěch Sýkora Hvězda Město Libavá 0 2 0
256. Petr Zukal FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
257. Petr Šopík TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
258. Josef Štefan Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
259. Josef Tvarbožek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
260. Petr Trhlík TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Miroslav Tomíček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
262. Robin Uher Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
263. Lukáš Vaculčík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
264. Daniel Valenta FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
265. Patrik Vaculík TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
266. Štefan Tokár Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
267. Pavel Tichý FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 1 0
268. Martin Štěpán FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
269. Tomáš Štefanec FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 3 0
270. Jan Šuba FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
271. Robert Švarc FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
272. Adam Tichavský TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Ondřej Tiefenbach TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 2 0
274. Zdeněk Stavěl TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
275. Pavel Michalík Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
276. Petr Hinze Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
277. Jan Himr TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Dominik Hendrych Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
279. Ladislav Hladík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
280. Jaroslav Hlavinka Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
281. Ladislav Holocsi Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
282. Petr Hlavinka Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
283. Kamil Hlavinka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
284. Petr Havlík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
285. Jakub Hanzlík TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
286. Dušan Gargulák Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
287. Petr Gallas FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
288. Martin Frydrýšek TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
289. Peter Garláthy TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
290. Peter Garláthy TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Jiří Hanus TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
292. David Hammer Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 2 0
293. Michal Guba TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
294. Dominik Horák Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
295. Jan Horňáček Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
296. Daniel Chytil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
297. Jan Chudý Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 2 0
298. Daniel Hynek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
299. Jiří Janda Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
300. Josef Janíček Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
301. David Kamínek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
302. Jan Kamarád TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
303. Patrik Jurkovič TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
304. Kamil Husák Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
305. Zdeněk Huňka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
306. David Hradečný Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
307. Pavel Hrabal TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 2 1
308. Vít Hostášek TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
309. Petr Hrbáček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
310. Jan Hubáček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
311. Josef Hudec TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
312. Jiří Hudák FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
313. David Fryblík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 1 0
314. Jakub Frank TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
315. Jan Burian Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
316. Jan Burian Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
317. Tomáš Bršlica TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Marek Bursa Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
319. Marek Cicko FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 1 0
320. Jan Čapák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
321. Petr Čaniga Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
322. Ondřej Coufal Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
323. Jaroslav Boula Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
324. Patrik Bílý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
325. Ladislav Bárta Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
326. Petr Bambásek FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 1 0
327. Miroslav Andrýsek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
328. Dušan Baťka TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
329. Vojtěch Bednář Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
330. Robert Bílý Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 1
331. Dalibor Berg TJ Mladějovice 0 2 1
332. Radek Bednařík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
333. Leoš Černý Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
334. Jakub Čikl TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
335. Oliver Dudáš FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
336. Jakub Drška Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
337. Martin Dostál Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
338. Tomáš Dvorský Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
339. Kamil Dvořák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
340. Marek Fišer Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
341. Petr Fiala Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
342. Oldřich Fabík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
343. Kamil Dostál Hvězda Město Libavá 0 1 0
344. Vladimír Dostál Hvězda Město Libavá 0 1 0
345. Petr David Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
346. Pavel Čtvrtlík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 1 0
347. Michal Čižmár Sokol Hnojice 0 1 0
348. Pavel Dobrovolný Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
349. Martin Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
350. Pavel Dostál TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
351. Erik Dohnal TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 3 0
352. Jan Kamínek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
353. Tomáš Karásek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
354. Lubomír Nedvěd TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
355. Jiří Nedoma Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
356. Jakub Navrátil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
357. Jakub Novák Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
358. Lukáš Novák TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
359. Jakub Novotný Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 1 1
360. Lukáš Novotný TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 1
361. Petr Novosád TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
362. Filip Navrátil Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
363. Lukáš Nápravník Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
364. Jozef Michalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
365. Tomáš Abeska TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
366. Martin Michalik FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
367. Vladislav Michalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 1 0
368. Jan Mikeš Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
369. Ondřej Najman TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
370. Patrik Mlčoch FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
371. Jiří Miller Sokol Hnojice 0 1 0
372. Tibor Novotný Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
373. Jaroslav Nýdecký Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
374. Petr Picur Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
375. Tomáš Pevner Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
376. Martin Pěcha Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
377. Miloš Pichrt Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
378. Jan Pluháček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
379. Milan Polcr TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
380. Marek Polášek TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
381. Lukáš Poláček Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 5 0
382. Martin Pavelka Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
383. Jakub Panáček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
384. Karel Okleštěk Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 1 0
385. Marcel Obšil TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
386. Jakub Oborný Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
387. Jaroslav Onderka TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
388. Miroslav Ondrušík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
389. Michal Oškrkaný Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
390. Miroslav Orság FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
391. Jan Mazáč TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
392. Jiří Matoušek Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
393. Lukáš Krasula TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
394. Daniel Král Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
395. Petr Kowalczuk Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
396. Antonín Kratochvíl Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
397. Michal Krč Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
398. Radek Kropáč TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
399. Petr Križanič Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
400. Lukáš Krénar Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
401. Jakub Kotulek Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
402. Miroslav Kořenek Sokol Hnojice 0 1 0
403. Daniel Knob Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
404. Jakub Knob Sokol Hnojice 0 2 0
405. Jan Karásek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
406. Martin Kolečář TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
407. Lubomír Konar TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 4 0
408. Tomáš Kopecký TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
409. Josef Koníček FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
410. Lukáš Kryl TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
411. Dominik Kubíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
412. Lukáš Malík TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
413. Jan Machačka Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
414. Jan Mahdal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
415. Jaroslav Malinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 1
416. Tomáš Malý TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
417. Jan Matějiček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
418. Miroslav Matějček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
419. Tadeáš Mánek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
420. Luboš Mádr TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 2 0
421. Martin Mačák Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
422. Karel Kulatý Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
423. Ladislav Kučerňák Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
424. David Kubík Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
425. Ondřej Kumr TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
426. Lukáš Kuttler TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 3 0
427. Lukáš Macek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 2 0
428. Emil Líňa Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
429. Jakub Pospíšil TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN