Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

IV. třída, sk. A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Petr Novák SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 8 3 0
2. Robert Bílý Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 8 1 0
3. Marek Ondrejka SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 7 4 0
4. David Kubík Fotbalový klub Huzová 6 4 0
5. Rudolf Kruk SK Králová,z.s. 5 2 0
6. Petr Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 5 0 0
7. Petr Steiner TJ Mladějovice 5 1 0
8. Petr Michalik FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 5 0 0
9. František Zvědělík Hvězda Město Libavá 5 1 0
10. Michal Jílek SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 5 0 0
11. Filip Fifka Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 4 2 0
12. Kamil Dostál Hvězda Město Libavá 4 2 0
13. Dominik Coufal SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 4 0 0
14. Štěpán Uhl Sokol Hnojice 4 0 0
15. Roman Hejbal FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 4 1 0
16. Karel Vymětal FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 4 1 0
17. Josef Varga FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 4 1 1
18. Roman Schneider SK Králová,z.s. 3 0 0
19. Martin Stejskal TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 3 0 0
20. Jiří Völfl SK Králová,z.s. 3 0 0
21. Vlastimil Lukeš TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 3 1 0
22. Ondřej Vereš FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 3 1 0
23. Josef Papica Sokol Hnojice 3 0 0
24. Zbyněk Kratochvíl FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 3 1 0
25. Jakub Šuba SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 3 1 0
26. Jan Slanina SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 2 2 0
27. Lukáš Poláček Fotbalový klub Huzová 2 3 0
28. Michal Hejbal FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 2 1 0
29. David Kucharčík SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 2 0 0
30. Jakub Jirout Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 2 1 0
31. Daniel Valenta FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 2 0 0
32. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 2 3 0
33. Jaroslav Zdražil TJ Mladějovice 2 0 0
34. Ondřej Adam Sokol Hnojice 2 0 0
35. Petr Smrček Sokol Hnojice 2 2 1
36. Lukáš Klimek Hvězda Město Libavá 2 1 0
37. Filip Šesták Hvězda Město Libavá 2 0 0
38. Jaroslav Škoda TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 2 1 0
39. Vladislav Michalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 2 1 0
40. Vladimír Marek Fotbalový klub Huzová 1 0 0
41. Tomáš Marek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 0 0
42. Marek Mako FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 0 0
43. Tomáš Labuda TJ Mladějovice 1 1 0
44. Lukáš Kučera TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 0 0
45. Marek Látal SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 1 4 0
46. Lukáš Kryl TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
47. David Lukeš TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 0 0
48. Libor Macek SK Králová,z.s. 1 0 1
49. Radek Pšenička FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 1 1 0
50. Michal Šopík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 1 0
51. Jaroslav Škoda SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 1 0 0
52. Miroslav Svorada SK Králová,z.s. 1 0 0
53. Ladislav Smetana FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 1 1 0
54. Pavel Švorčík FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 1 1 0
55. Pavel Vaněrka Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 0 0
56. Michal Vrbica Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 0 0
57. Marek Víťazka FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 1 0 0
58. Robert Venclík TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
59. David Sládek Fotbalový klub Huzová 1 1 0
60. Pavel Sajdák Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 0 0
61. Radovan Neplech SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 1 0 0
62. Jiří Nečas TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
63. Jan Mikeš Sokol Hnojice 1 3 0
64. Jaroslav Nýdecký Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
65. Jaroslav Onderka TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
66. Miroslav Kořenek Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
67. David Petříček SK Králová,z.s. 1 0 0
68. Martin Pavlíček Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
69. František Michalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 1 0
70. Pavel Michalík Hvězda Město Libavá 1 1 0
71. Jaromír Berg TJ Mladějovice 1 1 0
72. Filip Harviš Hvězda Město Libavá 1 2 0
73. Libor Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 1 0
74. Jan Fedák Hvězda Město Libavá 1 0 0
75. Viliam Juriga SK Králová,z.s. 1 0 0
76. Tomáš Hrdlička SK Králová,z.s. 1 0 0
77. Michal Hanus Sokol Hnojice 1 3 1
78. Dominik Hendrych Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 0 0
79. Václav Fišer Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
80. Miroslav Kopka Sokol Hnojice 1 1 0
81. Jan Chudý Fotbalový klub Huzová 1 1 0
82. Tadeáš Barák Fotbalový klub Huzová 1 1 0
83. Josef Cicko Fotbalový klub Huzová 1 1 0
84. Tomáš Komenda SK Králová,z.s. 1 0 0
85. Jan Gajdoš FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 0 0
86. Jaroslav Bahounek SK Králová,z.s. 1 0 0
87. Vladimír Dostál Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
88. Ivan Šesták Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
89. Lukáš Šimák SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
90. Jan Čechák Sokol Hnojice 0 1 0
91. Radek Štěpáník FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
92. Jan Šuba FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
93. Ondřej Coufal Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
94. Lubomír Štefek SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
95. Tomáš Štefanec FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 1 0
96. Michal Čižmár Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
97. Josef Štefan Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
98. Pavel Dobrovolný Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
99. Martin Střípek Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
100. Marek Fišer Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
101. Miroslav Filgas TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
102. Marek Slavík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 1 0
103. Roman Schnaider SK Králová,z.s. 0 1 0
104. Patrik Schmidt Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
105. Marek Schmidt Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
106. Josef Schmidt Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
107. Michal Smahel FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 1 0
108. Dominik Ferenc Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 1 0
109. Libor Temlík FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 2 0
110. Břetislav Studený SK Králová,z.s. 0 3 1
111. Filip Dostál Hvězda Město Libavá 0 1 0
112. Lukáš Dvořák TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
113. Jiří Farkáš Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
114. David Sojka FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
115. Zdeněk Stavěl TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
116. Kamil Šebesta Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 2 0
117. Miroslav Bittner SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
118. Zdeněk Vyhnánek Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
119. Vladimír Vyhnánek Sokol Hnojice 0 2 0
120. Miroslav Andrýsek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
121. Jakub Arbeit Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
122. Libor Vrážel TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
123. Matěj Vosyka Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
124. Jakub Vrána SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
125. David Vranešic FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
126. David Vymětalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
127. Milan Vytřísal TJ Mladějovice 0 1 0
128. David Ambrozek Sokol Hnojice 0 2 0
129. Richard Zeman FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
130. Pavel Adámek FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 1 0
131. Tomáš Zdráhal Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
132. Vlastimil Záhumenský FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
133. David Zahradníček Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
134. Zdenek Zahradníček TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
135. Patrik Bačinský TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
136. Michal Vojtila FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
137. Lukáš Vaculčík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 1 0
138. Ondřej Vaculík TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
139. Dalibor Berg TJ Mladějovice 0 0 1
140. Jiří Sekanina SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
141. Robin Uher Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
142. Ondřej Tiefenbach TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
143. Tomáš Tomášek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
144. David Ťuka SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
145. Jiří Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
146. Petr Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 1 0
147. Jacek Vařecha Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
148. Josef Barák Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
149. Jan Vítek Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
150. Pavel Varga Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
151. Petr Varga TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
152. Tomáš Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
153. Libor Bartošák FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
154. Filip Tesař FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
155. Jakub Preiner TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 1 0
156. Martin Macek SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
157. Boris Husák Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 3 0
158. Jan Machačka Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
159. Michal Lýsek TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
160. Tomáš Lukeš SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 1 0
161. Lubomír Ledvina FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
162. Petr Lenděl Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
163. Petr Janoušek FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
164. Vojtěch Machala Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
165. Kamil Husák Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
166. Jan Matoušek TJ Mladějovice 0 1 0
167. Jan Mazáč TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 1 0
168. Martin Michalik FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 1 0
169. Václav Martinů TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
170. Milan Hradil SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
171. Lukáš Malík TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
172. Vladimír Marek Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
173. Ctirad Jarma FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
174. Jindřich Jašík FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
175. Martin Krejčiřík SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
176. Petr Križanič Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
177. Martin Kolomazník SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
178. Martin Krejčíř TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
179. David Kratochvil TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
180. Lukáš Kozák SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
181. Daniel Král Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
182. Antonín Kříž TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
183. Ladislav Kubáček Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
184. Lukáš Jemelík TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
185. Karel Kulatý Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
186. Zdeněk Kurčík SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
187. Jiří Kučerák SK Králová,z.s. 0 1 0
188. Patrik Jurkovič TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
189. David Kubenz SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
190. Michal Kubenz SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
191. Jakub Hrabal Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
192. Tomáš Abeska TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
193. Miroslav Pěrůžek SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
194. Dalibor Pešek FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 1 0
195. Ladislav Petrů SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 1 0
196. Jan Hampl SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
197. David Orság FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 3 0
198. Matěj Ondřejka Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
199. Jan Opichal FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 2 0
200. Marek Opichal FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
201. Milan Hájek SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
202. Miloš Pichrt Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
203. Petrit Prestreša Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
204. Jan Rašo FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
205. Milan Furiš Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
206. Petr Körner TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 1 0
207. Petr Polách Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
208. Patrik Poláček FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
209. Petr Gallas FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
210. Miroslav Ondrušík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
211. Marcel Obšil TJ Mladějovice 0 0 1
212. Štěpán Mikš FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice z.s. 0 0 0
213. Jiří Miller Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
214. Miroslav Mrázek Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
215. Jiří Homolka SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
216. Martin Horák SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
217. Jozef Michalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
218. Josef Hrabáček SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
219. Marek Mrňka SK Králová,z.s. 0 0 0
220. Dan Mužatko Hvězda Město Libavá 0 3 0
221. Radek Neplecha SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 0 0
222. Martin Hlavica SPORTKLUB ŠTARNOV, o.s. 0 1 0
223. Martin Hlaváč FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 1 0
224. Michal Hloušek FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
225. Lubomír Nedvěd TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 2 0
226. Ondřej Najman TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
227. Drahomír Holaň Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
228. David Sedlák Sokol Hnojice 0 1 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN