Clean4you podporuje rozvoj fotbalové mládeže

Střelci

IV. třída mužů

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Patrik Hořava Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 17 5 0
2. Karel Domes TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 13 4 0
3. Tomáš Lachnit TJ Střeň, z.s. 11 2 1
4. Marek Werner TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 11 0 0
5. Petr Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 11 3 0
6. Petr Čaník Fotbalový club Drahlov 10 0 0
7. Petr Tomis FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 10 2 0
8. Petr Lenděl Hvězda Město Libavá 9 1 0
9. Jiří Nečas TJ Mladějovice 9 0 0
10. Filip Urbančík Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 8 0 0
11. Petr Vydržel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 8 1 0
12. Milan Vaněk FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 7 5 0
13. Michal Schön Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 7 2 0
14. Tomáš Halíř TJ Střeň, z.s. 7 1 0
15. Marek Vysoudil Hvězda Město Libavá 7 1 0
16. Filip Stach TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 7 0 0
17. František Zvědělík Hvězda Město Libavá 6 2 0
18. Petr Michalik FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 6 1 0
19. Stanislav Brach Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 6 0 0
20. Petr Vytřísal TJ Mladějovice 6 5 0
21. Lukáš Motl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 6 1 0
22. Michal Hloušek FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 6 0 0
23. David Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 6 2 0
24. Marek Rozsypal Fotbalový club Drahlov 6 1 0
25. Jan Dokoupil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 5 0 0
26. Robert Kameníček TJ Mladějovice 5 0 0
27. David Ambrozek Sokol Hnojice 5 1 0
28. Zdeněk Nakládal Fotbalový club Drahlov 5 7 0
29. Petr Smrček Sokol Hnojice 5 0 0
30. Jiří Pishta Hvězda Město Libavá 5 1 0
31. Tomáš Obejda Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 5 2 0
32. Oskar Blaťák Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 5 0 0
33. Martin Berka FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 5 2 0
34. Petr Herník Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 4 2 0
35. Vladimír Marek Fotbalový klub Huzová 4 1 0
36. Ondřej Horkel Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 4 0 0
37. Jaroslav Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
38. Josef Schmidt Hvězda Město Libavá 4 2 0
39. Miroslav Filgas TJ Mladějovice 4 3 0
40. Jan Götzel TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 4 0 0
41. Hubert Koutník Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 4 2 0
42. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 4 0 0
43. Pavel Škůrek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 4 0 0
44. Jaroslav Škoda TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 4 1 0
45. Lukáš Vraštil Fotbalový club Drahlov 4 0 0
46. Filip Dostál Hvězda Město Libavá 4 0 0
47. Milan Vytřísal TJ Mladějovice 4 2 0
48. Dominik Bareš Fotbalový klub Huzová 4 0 0
49. Ondřej Adam Sokol Hnojice 4 2 0
50. Josef Barák Fotbalový klub Huzová 4 2 0
51. Václav Fišer Sokol Hnojice 3 0 0
52. Pavel Muzikant Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 3 3 0
53. David Zahradníček TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 3 0 0
54. Ryan Čtvrtlík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 3 3 0
55. Kamil Šebesta Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 3 1 0
56. Martin Kryl Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 3 0 0
57. Michal Šopík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 3 0 0
58. Vojtěch Konečný TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 3 0 0
59. Jan Haník Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 3 3 0
60. Roman Cicko FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 3 2 0
61. Pavel Kováček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 3 1 0
62. Josef Cicko FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 3 2 0
63. Jakub Hrabal Hvězda Město Libavá 3 3 0
64. Pavel Bureš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 3 4 0
65. Radek Kypěna Fotbalový club Drahlov 3 1 0
66. Pavel Adámek FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 3 0 0
67. Miroslav Kopka Sokol Hnojice 3 1 0
68. Jiří Vychodil Fotbalový club Drahlov 3 1 0
69. Michal Tyl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 3 1 0
70. Jiří Nesvadba TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 3 0 0
71. Vlastimil Lukeš TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 3 1 0
72. Ladislav Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 3 4 0
73. Lukáš Pluskal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 3 1 0
74. Jan Matoušek TJ Mladějovice 3 2 0
75. Tomáš Vymlátil TJ Střeň, z.s. 3 0 0
76. Martin Pavlíček Sokol Hnojice 3 1 0
77. Boris Husák Fotbalový klub Huzová 2 0 0
78. Štěpán Uhl Sokol Hnojice 2 1 0
79. Pavel Novák Hvězda Město Libavá 2 2 0
80. Roman Chodil TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 2 3 0
81. Lukáš Jemelík TJ Mladějovice 2 0 0
82. Pavel Chmelař Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 2 0 0
83. Tomáš Tomášek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 2 1 0
84. Nguyen Sao Link Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 2 0 0
85. Jakub Pospíšil FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 2 0 0
86. Lukáš Klimek Hvězda Město Libavá 2 0 0
87. Jan Šembera FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 2 0 0
88. Vladislav Michalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 2 1 0
89. Patrik Schmidt Hvězda Město Libavá 2 1 0
90. Marek Solovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 2 0 0
91. Milan Oračko Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 0 0
92. Jakub Navrátil TJ Střeň, z.s. 2 1 0
93. Jakub Navrátil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 1 0
94. Filip Rodryč Fotbalový club Drahlov 2 1 0
95. Leoš Nátr Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 2 1
96. Martin Stejskal TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 2 3 0
97. Petr Salva FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 2 0 0
98. David Křeček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 1 0
99. Václav Krmela TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 2 3 0
100. Lukáš Kowalczuk Fotbalový club Drahlov 2 2 0
101. Ladislav Kubáček Fotbalový klub Huzová 2 3 0
102. Tomáš Labuda TJ Mladějovice 2 0 0
103. Jakub Pluháček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 4 0
104. Filip Pudil Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 2 1 0
105. Jan Šopík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 2 1 0
106. Zdenek Tichý FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 2 1 0
107. Jakub Arbeit Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 2 1 0
108. Jacek Vařecha Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 2 0 0
109. Filip Harviš Hvězda Město Libavá 2 1 0
110. Dominik Fatrdla TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 1 0
111. Jaromír Berg TJ Mladějovice 2 1 0
112. Tadeáš Barák Fotbalový klub Huzová 2 2 0
113. Michal Hejbal FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 2 2 0
114. Roman Hejbal FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 2 1 0
115. Antonín Venský Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 2 1 0
116. Filip Adámek TJ Mladějovice 2 1 0
117. Michal Varga FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 2 0 0
118. Marek Dvořák Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 2 0 0
119. Drahomír Holaň Fotbalový klub Huzová 2 1 0
120. Antonín Zlámal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 2 0 0
121. Petr Grulich Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 1 0
122. Pavel Skopal Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
123. Petr Körner TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 2 0
124. Jan Vostrejž Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 3 0
125. André Michalský FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 1 0 0
126. Karel Oleš Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 0 0
127. Jan Vogler TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
128. Vladimír Krejčí TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 0 0
129. Tomáš Zelinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 1 0
130. Štěpán Král TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
131. Hynek Koucký Fotbalový klub Huzová 1 1 0
132. Marek Kralčák FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 1 3 0
133. Jiří Crhák TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 0 0
134. Radomír Kvapil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 1 0
135. Jiří Bubeníček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 1 0
136. David Lukeš TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 1 0
137. Josef Dvořák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 0 0
138. Jan Vrba Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 1 0
139. Roman Zadina Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 0 0
140. Martin Lón FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 1 1 0
141. Matěj Svoboda TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
142. Jan Sekanina TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 2 0
143. Luděk Bartoš Fotbalový klub Huzová 1 1 0
144. Ondřej Mrázek Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 1 0
145. Jaroslav Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 0 0
146. Lukáš Magna TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
147. Tomáš Kruťa TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 0 0
148. Jan Fedák Hvězda Město Libavá 1 1 0
149. František Seidlman TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 0 0
150. Martin Krejčíř TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
151. Jakub Rous Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 3 0
152. Radek Sláma FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 1 3 0
153. Jakub Hladiš Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 2 0
154. Martin Hlaváč FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 0 0
155. Jan Raušer TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 0 0
156. Gustav Repaň FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 1 2 0
157. David Orság FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 2 0
158. Petr Tomíček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
159. Jakub Anděl Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 1 0
160. František Pluskal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 1 2 0
161. Lukáš Valouch TJ Střeň, z.s. 1 2 2
162. David Pospíšil TJ Mladějovice 1 0 0
163. Antonín Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 0 0
164. Patrik Valentík Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 2 0
165. Josef Přecechtěl Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 0 0
166. Radek Mezuláník Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 1 0 0
167. Adam Hrbek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 0 0
168. Dan Čtvrtlík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 1 1 0
169. Michal Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 1 0
170. Filip Kašpir TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 0 0
171. Josef Papica Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
172. Tomáš Jirka TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 1 0 0
173. František Michalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 0 0
174. Jakub Kolařík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 1 0
175. Radek Dohnal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 1 1 0
176. Libor Kolář FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 6 0
177. Bronislav Cileček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 1 0
178. Jiří Vinohradník Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 0 0
179. Pavel Jurásek Sokol Hnojice 1 0 0
180. Adam Richter TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
181. David Vymětalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 1 2 0
182. Petr Patsch TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
183. Václav Pacák Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 1 0 0
184. Radek Sláma FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
185. Kryštof Skula Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
186. Milan Weiser TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
187. Michal Sikora TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 1
188. Jakub Zábranský TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Tomáš Sikora TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
190. David Sládek Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
191. Richard Samek TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
192. Petr Zukal FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
193. Vlastimil Rotter FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 1 0
194. Dmitriy Sakvin Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
195. Dominik Vyroubal Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
196. Mikuláš Rimmel Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
197. Jakub Režňák TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
198. Aleš Prchal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
199. Jan Přecechtěl Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
200. Jaroslav Žák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
201. Radan Zelinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 2 0
202. Radek Sedláček TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
203. Tomáš Zdráhal Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
204. Jan Zdařil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
205. Jiří Zbořil Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
206. Petr Zápařka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Josef Zdřálek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
208. Petr Sedlář Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 1 0
209. Vít Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
210. Martin Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
211. Michal Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
212. Zdenek Zahradníček TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 6 0
213. Vojtěch Sýkora Hvězda Město Libavá 0 2 0
214. Jan Šuba FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
215. Martin Štěpán FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
216. Robert Švarc FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
217. Ondřej Tiefenbach TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 2 0
218. Pavel Tichý FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 1 0
219. Adam Tichavský TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Tomáš Štefanec FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 3 0
221. Josef Štefan Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
222. Ondřej Vogl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
223. Petr Šopík TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
224. Břetislav Vodička FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
225. Jan Vláčil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Jan Vítek Hvězda Město Libavá 0 1 0
227. Pavel Štafa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 4 1
228. Tomáš Pospíšil TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
229. Štefan Tokár Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
230. Patrik Vaculík TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
231. Lukáš Vaculčík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
232. Daniel Valenta FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
233. Martin Valoušek Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 1 0
234. Jiří Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
235. Tomáš Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
236. Pavel Varga Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
237. Robin Uher Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
238. Robert Venclík TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
239. Miroslav Tomíček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Jan Vedra TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 1 0
241. Petr Trhlík TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Vladimír Vařeka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
243. Josef Tvarbožek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
244. Alois Šobr Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
245. Antonín Vojtila Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
246. Michal Stratil Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
247. Filip Stojmenov Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
248. Martin Střípek Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
249. Marek Studený Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
250. Petr Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
251. Zdeněk Vyhnánek Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
252. Vladimír Vyhnánek Sokol Hnojice 0 6 0
253. Petr Steiner TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
254. Drahomír Vyroubal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
255. Ondřej Smička TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Václav Vymětal Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 1 0
257. Ondřej Vychodil Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
258. Zdeněk Stavěl TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
259. Miroslav Stariat TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
260. Lukáš Vydržel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
261. Filip Vybíhal Hvězda Město Libavá 0 1 0
262. Ondřej Škoda Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
263. Zdeněk Vráblík FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 1 0
264. Matěj Vosyka Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
265. Miroslav Školut Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
266. Petr Škurek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
267. Dušan Škurek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 1 0
268. Vojtěch Vráblík FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
269. Zdeněk Vráblík FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
270. Libor Vrážel TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 1 0
271. Josef Szekulics Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
272. Filip Šesták Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
273. Vlastimil Šincl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 3 0
274. Dominik Šiška Sokol Hnojice 0 3 0
275. Marek Slavík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 2 0
276. Pavel Michalík Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
277. Petr Hinze Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
278. Jan Himr TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Dominik Hendrych Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
280. Ladislav Hladík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
281. Jaroslav Hlavinka Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
282. Ladislav Holocsi Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
283. Petr Hlavinka Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
284. Kamil Hlavinka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
285. Petr Havlík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
286. Jakub Hanzlík TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
287. Dušan Gargulák Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
288. Petr Gallas FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
289. Martin Frydrýšek TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
290. Peter Garláthy TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Peter Garláthy TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Jiří Hanus TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
293. David Hammer Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 2 0
294. Michal Guba TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
295. Dominik Horák Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
296. Jan Horňáček Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
297. Daniel Chytil TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
298. Jan Chudý Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 2 0
299. Daniel Hynek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
300. Jiří Janda Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
301. Josef Janíček Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
302. David Kamínek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
303. Jan Kamarád TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
304. Patrik Jurkovič TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
305. Kamil Husák Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
306. Zdeněk Huňka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
307. David Hradečný Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
308. Pavel Hrabal TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 2 1
309. Vít Hostášek TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
310. Petr Hrbáček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
311. Jan Hubáček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
312. Josef Hudec TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
313. Jiří Hudák FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
314. David Fryblík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 1 0
315. Jakub Frank TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
316. Jan Burian Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká, Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
317. Tomáš Bršlica TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Jaroslav Boula Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
319. Marek Bursa Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
320. Marek Cicko FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 1 0
321. Jan Čapák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
322. Petr Čaniga Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
323. Ondřej Coufal Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
324. Patrik Bílý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
325. Robert Bílý Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 1
326. Ladislav Bárta Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
327. Petr Bambásek FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 1 0
328. Miroslav Andrýsek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
329. Dušan Baťka TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
330. Vojtěch Bednář Hvězda Město Libavá 0 0 0
331. Dalibor Berg TJ Mladějovice 0 2 1
332. Radek Bednařík TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
333. Leoš Černý Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
334. Jakub Čikl TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
335. Oliver Dudáš FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
336. Jakub Drška Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
337. Martin Dostál Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
338. Tomáš Dvorský Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
339. Kamil Dvořák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
340. Marek Fišer Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
341. Petr Fiala Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
342. Oldřich Fabík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
343. Kamil Dostál Hvězda Město Libavá 0 1 0
344. Vladimír Dostál Hvězda Město Libavá 0 1 0
345. Petr David Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
346. Pavel Čtvrtlík Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 1 0
347. Michal Čižmár Sokol Hnojice 0 1 0
348. Pavel Dobrovolný Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
349. Martin Dočkal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
350. Pavel Dostál TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
351. Erik Dohnal TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 4 0
352. Jan Kamínek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
353. Tomáš Karásek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
354. Lubomír Nedvěd TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
355. Jiří Nedoma Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
356. Jakub Navrátil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
357. Jakub Novák Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
358. Lukáš Novák TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
359. Jakub Novotný Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 1 1
360. Lukáš Novotný TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 1
361. Petr Novosád TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
362. Filip Navrátil Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
363. Lukáš Nápravník Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
364. Jozef Michalík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
365. Tomáš Abeska TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
366. Martin Michalik FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
367. Jan Mikeš Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
368. Jiří Miller Sokol Hnojice 0 1 0
369. Ondřej Najman TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
370. Patrik Mlčoch FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
371. Tibor Novotný Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
372. Jaroslav Nýdecký Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
373. Petr Picur Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
374. Tomáš Pevner Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
375. Martin Pěcha Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
376. Miloš Pichrt Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
377. Jan Pluháček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
378. Milan Polcr TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
379. Marek Polášek TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
380. Lukáš Poláček Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 5 0
381. Martin Pavelka Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
382. Jakub Panáček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
383. Karel Okleštěk Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 1 0
384. Marcel Obšil TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
385. Jakub Oborný Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
386. Jaroslav Onderka TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
387. Miroslav Ondrušík FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
388. Michal Oškrkaný Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
389. Miroslav Orság FC KOLOS Jiříkov z.s. 0 0 0
390. Jan Mazáč TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
391. Jiří Matoušek Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
392. Lukáš Krasula TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
393. Daniel Král Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
394. Petr Kowalczuk Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
395. Antonín Kratochvíl Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
396. Michal Krč Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
397. Radek Kropáč TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
398. Petr Križanič Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 0 0
399. Lukáš Krénar Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce, z.s. 0 0 0
400. Jakub Kotulek Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
401. Miroslav Kořenek Sokol Hnojice 0 1 0
402. Daniel Knob Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
403. Jakub Knob Sokol Hnojice 0 2 0
404. Jan Karásek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
405. Martin Kolečář TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 0 0
406. Lubomír Konar TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 4 0
407. Tomáš Kopecký TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
408. Josef Koníček FK Horní Loděnice, z. s. 0 0 0
409. Lukáš Kryl TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
410. Dominik Kubíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vilémov 0 0 0
411. Lukáš Malík TJ Mladějovice 0 0 0
412. Jan Machačka Sokol Hnojice 0 0 0
413. Jan Mahdal TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 1 0
414. Jaroslav Malinka TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 1
415. Tomáš Malý TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
416. Jan Matějiček TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 0 0
417. Miroslav Matějček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
418. Tadeáš Mánek Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
419. Luboš Mádr TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 2 0
420. Martin Mačák Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
421. Karel Kulatý Tělovýchovná jednota DALOV 0 0 0
422. Ladislav Kučerňák Fotbalový klub Nemilany z.s. 0 0 0
423. David Kubík Fotbalový klub Huzová 0 1 0
424. Ondřej Kumr TJ Sokol Velký Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
425. Lukáš Kuttler TJ Sokol Doloplazy, oddíl kopané, z.s. 0 3 0
426. Lukáš Macek TJ Střeň, z.s. 0 2 0
427. Emil Líňa Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
428. Jakub Pospíšil TJ Sokol Družstevník Moravská Huzová 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN