Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

III. třída mužů

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Dušan Hlaváč Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 15 3 0
2. Michal Štýbnar TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 13 2 0
3. Petr Klicpera Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 12 1 0
4. Václav Málek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 10 0 0
5. Martin Slavíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 8 1 0
6. Patrik Čep TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 8 0 0
7. Michal Čermák FK Slavonín, z.s. 7 1 0
8. Lucas Kotek SK Chválkovice z.s. 7 0 0
9. Václav Spáčil SK Chválkovice z.s. 7 0 0
10. Tomáš Pavlinský TJ Sokol Bouzov 7 3 0
11. Petr Vydržel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 7 2 0
12. Daniel Zavadil TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 6 0 0
13. Radim Bartošek Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 6 0 0
14. Erik Chaloupka SK Grygov 6 1 0
15. Jan Hrabal SK Grygov 6 0 0
16. Jakub Havlíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 5 0 0
17. Jakub Pluháček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 5 1 0
18. Vlastimil Mazáč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 5 2 0
19. Martin Lolek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 5 1 0
20. Rostislav Korhoň TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 4 0 0
21. Lukáš Grulich FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 1 0
22. Kamil Vaněk Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 4 4 0
23. Michal Soušek FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 0 0
24. Daniel Walter Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 4 0 0
25. Jiří Zlámal Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 4 2 0
26. Tomáš Vrba TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 4 0 0
27. Oleg Žmolík TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 4 0 0
28. Karel Zavadil Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 4 0 0
29. Martin Keňa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 3 0 0
30. Lukáš Rychlý SK Grygov 3 0 0
31. Pavel Fecenko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 3 0 0
32. Miroslav Klobouček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 3 0 0
33. Jan Neužil FK Slavonín, z.s. 3 0 0
34. David Brokeš TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 3 0 0
35. Jakub Poláček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 3 0 0
36. Vlastimil Král Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 3 1 0
37. Martin Auffahrt Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 3 0 0
38. Petr Můčka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 3 1 0
39. Vít Hýbl Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 3 0 0
40. Jiří Ruprecht TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 3 0 0
41. Petr Přikryl TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 3 3 0
42. František Konečný TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 1 0
43. Tomáš Obejda Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 2 2 0
44. Jiří Šlížek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 2 1 0
45. Jiří Henkl Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 1 0
46. Jan Pejřimovský FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 1 0
47. Miroslav Chládek Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 2 0 0
48. Lubomír Otava TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 2 0 0
49. Antonín Pitek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 1 0
50. Michal Jurčík TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
51. Martin Fryčák TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
52. Martin Dosoudil SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
53. Marcel Lofítek TJ Sokol Bouzov 2 3 1
54. Miroslav Schuster SK Grygov 2 1 0
55. Robin Prášil SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
56. Dominik Rozsíval SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 1 0
57. Tomáš Severa SK Grygov 2 0 0
58. Roman Domes Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 2 1 0
59. Martin Semjon FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
60. Jan Horák TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 1 0
61. Pavel Bureš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 2 1 0
62. Radim Baroň TJ Sokol Bouzov 2 0 0
63. Slim Slim TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
64. František Podhora TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 2 0 0
65. Jaroslav Šindler TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
66. David Jenderka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 1 0 0
67. Vlastimil Šincl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 1 0
68. Jan Lengál SK Grygov 1 2 0
69. Tomáš Hořín TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 0 0
70. Filip Liďák Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
71. Metoděj Hrbáček SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
72. Pavel Muzikant Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 0 0
73. Michal Jiříček SK Grygov 1 0 0
74. David Chromec TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
75. Zdeněk Poláček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Lukáš Naňák Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 1 2 0
77. Jan Jaroš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 1 1 0
78. Matěj Svozil Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 2 0
79. Tom Sommer SK Grygov 1 0 0
80. David Skoupil Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
81. Ondřej Opletal SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
82. Přemysl Král Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 1 1 0
83. Michal Kouřil TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
84. Jan Pluháček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 1 0
85. Lukáš Kožela FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Martin Kovář TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 1 0
87. Ondřej Krkoška SK Grygov 1 0 0
88. Tomáš Stejskal SK Grygov 1 0 0
89. Tomáš Svozil Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 1 0
90. Jiří Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 1 0 0
91. Petr Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 1 0 0
92. Miloš Kučera TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 3 0
93. Zbyněk Novák FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Jiří Knob Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 1 0 0
95. Zdeněk Kubíček TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 1 0
96. Jakub Leibner TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 1 0
97. Rostislav Ilkiw Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 1 1 0
98. Jan Dokoupil FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
99. Kamil Domes Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 1 0 0
100. Lukáš Vymazal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 1 0 0
101. Radek Výmola Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
102. Petr Čapka SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
103. Tomáš Vohralík FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 2 0
104. Lukáš Veselský TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 2 0
105. Michal Valouch TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 1 1 0
106. Libor Fuglíček TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 1 3 1
107. Jiří Vašenka TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
108. Antonín Venský Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 1 0 0
109. František Vyroubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 1 1 0
110. Filip Coufal TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 0 0
111. Pavel Back SK Grygov 1 0 0
112. Ondřej Bálek TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 2 0
113. Michal Arnold TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
114. Bronislav Aigl TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 0 0
115. Christian Afonso Estupiňan SK Grygov 1 0 0
116. David Zima TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 1 0 0
117. Jakub Beneš TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
118. Martin Zabák FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
119. Radomír Blekta TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 2 0
120. Michal Bláha Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 1 0
121. Michal Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 1 0 0
122. Jakub Gasta SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
123. Aleš Vyhnánek TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 2 0
124. Michal Švebiš Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
125. Štěpán Unzeitig Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 1 1 0
126. Jakub Tomášek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 1 1 0
127. Libor Tesař Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
128. Jakub Hladiš Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 1 2 0
129. Radek Štefek SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
130. Petr Grulich Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 1 3 0
131. David Horák SK Grygov 1 0 0
132. Jan Šopík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 2 0
133. Matěj Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 0 0
134. Jan Zapletal TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Tomáš Techet TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Milan Přidal TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Radek Vyroubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
138. Vojtěch Zatloukal SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
139. David Procházka TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 2 0
140. Jiří Prutyszyn TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Radomír Šmoldas TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 1 0
142. Petr Ptáček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 2 0
143. Jaroslav Weinlich Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
144. Zdeněk Zahrada SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
145. Lukáš Rozman TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 1 0
146. Daniel Šobota Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
147. Jan Tázler Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
148. Jiří Richter SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
149. Martin Povýšil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
150. Filip Pudil Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 1 0
151. Ivo Riedl TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Oto Riedl TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Jiří Weigl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
154. Matěj Poláček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Tomáš Plaček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Radovan Žižka MUDr. FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Josef Švancara FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Pavel Štafa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 3 0
159. Michal Živčák SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
160. Jiří Pishta FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Jan Piňos Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
162. Marek Žovinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
163. Radim Penka TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 5 0
164. Ondřej Peter SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
165. Martin Pilík TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Roman Šperka Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 2 0
167. Michal Pocklan Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
168. František Špás SK Grygov 0 0 0
169. Pavel Ryšlink TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
170. Michal Ponížil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 3 1
171. Jakub Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 0 0
172. Marek Zatloukal FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Tomáš Zbořil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
174. Pavel Šperka Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 3 0
175. Ondřej Pocklan FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Jan Zedník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
177. Antonín Zbořil Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 1 0
178. Jan Pospíšil TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Petr Sedlář Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
180. Jan Ulica Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
181. Petr Vician Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
182. Adam Spurný TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 1 0
183. Radomír Staněk SK Grygov 0 0 0
184. Pavel Stanický Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 0 0
185. Jiří Vitásek TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Radek Vodička TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Jiří Vojáček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 4 0
188. Michael Smrček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
189. Ondřej Škoda Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
190. Jaroslav Sojka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 3 0
191. David Večerka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 1 0
192. Petr Stodola Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
193. Tomáš Šerhant TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
194. Ondřej Šafařík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
195. Roman Urbášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
196. Jakub Ševčík Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
197. Stanislav Vaculík Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
198. Tomáš Vala TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Patrik Valentík Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 1 0
200. David Stříž Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 1 0
201. Vladimír Vařeka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
202. Petr Šimša TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Ondřej Stýblo FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Josef Smrček Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
205. Jindřich Smetana FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
206. Michael Schejbal FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Marek Vymětal Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
208. Pavel Schmidt Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 1 0
209. Pavel Schmidt Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 0 0
210. Michal Schuster SK Grygov 0 0 0
211. Václav Vymětal Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
212. Jiří Výmola Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
213. Martin Římský Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
214. Jan Šigut SK Grygov 0 0 0
215. Pavel Seichter Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
216. Zbyněk Telíšek TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 1 0
217. Michal Škrabal SK Grygov 0 0 0
218. Tomáš Vyhnánek TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Tomáš Vydomus Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
220. Petr Tománek SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
221. Roman Sliž Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
222. Karel Voráč Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 1 0
223. Jiří Völfl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
224. Lukáš Vydržel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
225. David Slavíček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Petr Schwartz Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
227. Matěj Štaffa TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
228. Radek Sláva Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
229. Martin Slavíček TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 1 0
230. Tomáš Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
231. Daniel Machač Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
232. Ondřej Goldscheid Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
233. Marek Goldscheid Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
234. Michal Gold TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Tomáš Grygárek SK Grygov 0 0 0
236. Radek Gural SK Grygov 0 1 0
237. Marcel Havlíček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Josef Hampl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 0 0
239. Otto Habermann Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
240. Pavel Galetka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
241. Vladimír Gábor Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
242. Radek Fest TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
243. Oldřich Fabík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
244. Jan Elgner SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
245. David Fryblík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
246. David Fryčák TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Zdenek Gábor Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
248. Josef Frýdl TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 1 0
249. Mojmír Fryčák TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Tomáš Havlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 1 0
251. Ivan Havlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 0 0
252. David Chromý Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
253. Pavel Chmelař Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
254. Michal Hynek Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 1 1
255. Jakub Chrudina TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
256. Petr Ihnát SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
257. Milan Jirák Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
258. David Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
259. Michal Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
260. Lukáš Huličný TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Jan Hubáček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
262. Kamil Hlavinka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
263. Jakub Hlaváč TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
264. Jaroslav Herzán SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 1 0
265. Jiří Hodoň TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
266. Pavel Horký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 1 0
267. Tomáš Hrdlovič TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
268. David Hrbáček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
269. Michal Dvořáček TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 1 0
270. Matěj Drtil FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
271. Patrik Bílý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
272. Jan Beňa TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Vojtěch Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
274. Lukáš Blaha Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
275. Josef Blaho FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
276. Marek Bursa Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
277. Jan Burian Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
278. Jiří Bubeníček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
279. Radek Bednář TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
280. Lukáš Beck TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
281. Karim Al Kuhaly FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
282. Štěpán Adámek TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
283. Antonín Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
284. Lukáš Bača TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
285. Jan Bálek TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 2 0
286. Viktor Bartoník TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
287. Ladislav Bárta Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
288. Patrik Balog Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 0 0
289. Lukáš Buša Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
290. Radomír Cink Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 0 0
291. Petr Doseděl Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
292. Miroslav Dobrovský FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
293. Petr David Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
294. Jakub Dostál Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 1 0
295. Rostislav Doupal TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
296. Miroslav Drnovský SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
297. Štěpán Drábek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 1 1
298. Marek Drábek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
299. Ondřej Daněk SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 1 0
300. Michal Černý TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
301. Adam Čech SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 1 0
302. Jan Čapák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
303. Petr Čaniga Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
304. Tomáš Čech Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 2 0
305. Petr Čep TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 2 0
306. Radek Černohouz Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
307. Lukáš Černík SK Grygov 0 0 0
308. Libor Jořenek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 2 0
309. Michal Jurenka SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
310. Michal Malinek Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 1 0
311. Martin Málek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 1 0
312. Petr Absolon TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 1 0
313. František Masařík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
314. Martin Meixner FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
315. Marek Michna FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
316. Viktor Menoušek TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
317. Ivo Melka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Jiří Luňáček Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
319. Ondřej Luczka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
320. Roman Láner SK Grygov 0 0 0
321. Jiří Kysučan FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
322. Petr Kyselák TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
323. Libor Langer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 3 1
324. Tomáš Lhota FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
325. Ivan Lopata TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
326. Roman Lolek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 2 0
327. Tomáš Liďák Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
328. Marek Mikeš TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
329. Josef Mikmek SK Grygov 0 0 0
330. Lukáš Opravil SK Grygov 0 1 0
331. Jan Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
332. Antonín Nykl Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
333. Milan Oračko Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
334. Tomáš Oral Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
335. Václav Pacák Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
336. Pavel Outrata SK Grygov 0 0 0
337. Jakub Osmani FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
338. Lukáš Nodžák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 0 0
339. Michal Nguyen Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
340. Jakub Morong TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
341. Josef Mlýnský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
342. Vojtěch Mlýnský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
343. Lukáš Motl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
344. Tomáš Muzikant FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
345. Lukáš Nesvadba TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
346. Petr Nádvorník TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
347. Radomír Kvapil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 0 0
348. Jaroslav Kupec TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
349. Jiří Kolář Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 1 0
350. Petr Knobloch TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
351. Rastislav Knap Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
352. Jakub Kolařík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 1 0
353. Jan Koňařík FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
354. Jan Korol FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
355. Michael Korec Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
356. Josef Korec SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
357. Dalibor Klössel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 1 0
358. Jiří Kaspar SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
359. Jiří Kalhous TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 3 0
360. Daniel Jůzek Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
361. Martin Jurka TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
362. Petr Kalus Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
363. Martin Kamler TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
364. Tomáš Kaprál FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 1 0
365. Filip Kapaňa SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
366. Pavel Kostelný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
367. Lukáš Kouřil TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 2 0
368. Jaroslav Kroutil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 4 0
369. David Krieg SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
370. Luděk Krejčí TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
371. David Kryl TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 1 0
372. Petr Kuba Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Luká 0 1 0
373. Jakub Kumr SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
374. Miroslav Kulás SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
375. Josef Kubásek SK Grygov 0 2 0
376. Daniel Krejčí TJ Sokol Pňovice z.s. 0 0 0
377. Zbyněk Krejčí TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
378. David Kožuch TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
379. Josef Koutný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
380. Hubert Koutník Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
381. Matěj Král TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
382. Jiří Král Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Jívová 0 0 0
383. Matěj Krbeček Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
384. Josef Kraus FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
385. Jan Pavlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 1 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN