Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

III. třída mužů

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Dušan Hlaváč Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 39 4 0
2. Rostislav Nestrojil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 33 6 0
3. Václav Málek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 25 0 0
4. Jiří Šulc Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 22 1 0
5. Miloslav Spurný TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 21 2 0
6. Václav Spáčil SK Chválkovice z.s. 19 4 0
7. Jakub Lindaur FC Lužice 17 0 0
8. Petr Klicpera Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 16 4 0
9. Lukáš Rychlý SK Grygov 15 0 0
10. Jakub Krejčí Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 14 0 0
11. Martin Auffahrt Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 13 2 0
12. Martin Slavíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 13 1 0
13. Michal Štýbnar TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 13 3 1
14. Jakub Havlíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 12 3 0
15. Petr Švajda Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 12 2 0
16. Tomáš Němeček FK Slavonín, z.s. 12 2 0
17. Kamil Křižan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 12 4 0
18. Jan Hrabal SK Grygov 11 2 0
19. Tomáš Záhora FC Lužice 11 0 0
20. David Šrámek FC Lužice 11 4 1
21. Erik Chaloupka SK Grygov 10 1 0
22. Lucas Kotek SK Chválkovice z.s. 10 0 0
23. Zdeněk Poláček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 10 2 0
24. Tomáš Pavlinský TJ Sokol Bouzov 10 0 0
25. Daniel Walter Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 10 3 1
26. Michal Soušek FK Slavonín, z.s. 9 0 0
27. David Macháček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 9 1 1
28. Martin Opichal FC Lužice 9 1 0
29. Ondřej Bálek TJ Sokol Bouzov 9 7 0
30. Jiří Völfl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 8 5 0
31. Lukáš Veselský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 8 6 0
32. František Ambrozek FC Lužice 8 0 0
33. Lukáš Huličný TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 8 6 0
34. Daniel Divjak Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 8 1 0
35. Patrik Čep TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 7 3 0
36. Michal Rockwood Fotbalový club Drahlov 7 1 0
37. Roman Domes Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 7 3 0
38. Radim Bartošek Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 7 1 0
39. Jan Lengál SK Grygov 7 6 0
40. Jiří Zlámal Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 7 6 0
41. Radomír Staněk SK Grygov 7 1 0
42. Dominik Pazdera SK Grygov 7 0 0
43. Lukáš Blaha Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 7 0 0
44. Jakub Skládal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 6 1 0
45. Lukáš Volek FC Lužice 6 0 0
46. Tomáš Řezníček SK Chválkovice z.s. 6 2 0
47. Michal Hlava SK Chválkovice z.s. 6 4 0
48. Pavel Galetka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 6 2 0
49. Emil Líňa Fotbalový club Drahlov 6 0 0
50. Radoslav Všetula FC Lužice 6 2 0
51. Radek Černohouz Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 6 2 0
52. Kamil Vaněk Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 5 7 0
53. Otto Habermann Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 5 3 0
54. Michal Havlíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 5 5 0
55. Jiří Punčochář Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 5 1 1
56. Vojtěch Slovák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 5 4 0
57. Petr Schwartz Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 5 4 0
58. Libor Jořenek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 5 7 0
59. Libor Tesař Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 5 4 0
60. Martin Dosoudil SK Chválkovice z.s. 5 0 0
61. Pavel Back SK Grygov 5 1 0
62. Josef Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 5 0 0
63. Radek Řezník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 5 2 0
64. Milan Řezník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 5 4 0
65. Karel Odstrčil FC Lužice 4 1 0
66. Matěj Krbeček Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 4 1 0
67. Michal Čermák FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 0 0
68. Libor Fuglíček TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 4 9 0
69. Jiří Pishta FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 2 0
70. Tomáš Alka FK Slavonín, z.s. 4 1 0
71. Vít Hýbl Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 4 0 0
72. Vlastimil Král Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 4 5 0
73. Petr Přikryl TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 4 1 0
74. Jiří Prutyszyn TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 4 3 0
75. Jakub Šincl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 4 1 0
76. Radim Baroň TJ Sokol Bouzov 3 0 0
77. Oldřich Jančík FC Lužice 3 0 0
78. Vojtěch Vlček TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 3 2 0
79. Pavel Ženožička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 3 1 0
80. Jiří Hruda Fotbalový club Drahlov 3 0 0
81. Bohuslav Šnajdr SK Chválkovice z.s. 3 0 0
82. Jaroslav Žaluda FC Lužice 3 1 0
83. Jakub Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 3 4 0
84. David Procházka TJ Sokol Bouzov 3 2 0
85. Vladimír Mišák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 3 3 0
86. Miroslav Suchý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 3 0 0
87. Roman Sliž Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 3 1 0
88. Zbyněk Krejčí TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 3 0 0
89. Tomáš Čech Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 3 6 0
90. Jakub Leibner TJ Sokol Bouzov 3 0 0
91. Tomáš Svozil Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 3 2 0
92. David Plachý FC Lužice 3 1 0
93. Tomáš Vyhnánek TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 3 1 0
94. Filip Liďák Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 3 3 0
95. Karel Byvan TJ Sokol Bouzov 3 4 0
96. Tomáš Šerhant TJ Sokol Bouzov 3 4 1
97. Marek Vyroubal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 3 2 0
98. Michal Gold TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 3 1 0
99. Martin Zabák FK Slavonín, z.s. 3 0 0
100. Štěpán Drábek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 3 2 0
101. Jan Pejřimovský FK Slavonín, z.s. 3 3 0
102. Alois Koupil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 3 3 0
103. Lukáš Kowalczuk Fotbalový club Drahlov 2 3 0
104. Rastislav Knap Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 2 1 0
105. Milan Štýbnar TJ Sokol Bouzov 2 0 0
106. Martin Málek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 2 0 0
107. David Kožuch TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
108. Matěj Stach FC Lužice 2 3 0
109. Martin Lolek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 2 0 0
110. Jakub Kubáček Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 2 3 0
111. Roman Lolek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 2 9 0
112. Michal Valouch TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 2 5 0
113. Zdeněk Kubíček TJ Sokol Bouzov 2 0 0
114. Jakub Urbášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 2 0 1
115. Milan Kubíček TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 2 0 0
116. Jiří Šrom FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
117. František Špás SK Grygov 2 1 0
118. Petr Kowalczuk Fotbalový club Drahlov 2 1 0
119. Jaroslav Šindler TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
120. Lukáš Grulich FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
121. Tomáš Danilko Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 0 0
122. Marek Plachta TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
123. Petr Čapka SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 3 0
124. Martin Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 2 0 0
125. Kamil Domes Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 2 0 0
126. Jan Elgner SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
127. Michal Schuster SK Grygov 2 1 0
128. Lukáš Selucký SK Grygov 2 0 0
129. Tomáš Plch Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 2 0 0
130. Michal Pluskal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 2 0 0
131. Jan Beňa TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 2 1 0
132. Alexandr Bačík SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 0 0
133. René Ryp Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 2 0 0
134. Jakub Beneš TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
135. Michal Ponížil SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 4 1
136. Jakub Poláček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 2 0 0
137. Radomír Blekta TJ Sokol Bouzov 2 6 0
138. Michal Bláha Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 2 0 0
139. Ondřej Opletal SK Chválkovice z.s. 2 5 1
140. Miroslav Schuster SK Grygov 2 3 0
141. Jan Vedra TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 2 0 0
142. Karel Veselý FC Lužice 2 1 0
143. Martin Michálek FK Slavonín, z.s. 2 0 0
144. Michal Neubauer Fotbalový club Drahlov 2 7 0
145. Jaroslav Sklenář SK Grygov 2 1 0
146. Martin Římský Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 1 0
147. Petr Podhorný Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
148. David Moravec SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
149. David Slavíček FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
150. Radek Sláva Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
151. Milan Přidal TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 1 0 0
152. Lukáš Nápravník Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 3 0
153. David Kryl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 1 0 0
154. Tomáš Srovnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 1 1 0
155. Lukáš Marta SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
156. Jiří Richter SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
157. Jan Piňos Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
158. Josef Mikmek SK Grygov 1 0 0
159. Nikolas Maršalek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 1 2 0
160. Tomáš Stejskal SK Grygov 1 0 0
161. Marcel Svrčina FC Lužice 1 3 0
162. Jan Neužil FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 1 0
163. Tomáš Mareš TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
164. Lukáš Langer Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
165. Tomáš Oral Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
166. Tomáš Olbert Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 1 1 0
167. Lukáš Opravil SK Grygov 1 3 0
168. Petr Kyselák TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 0 0
169. Jakub Ševčík Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 0 0
170. Jan Lintner SK Grygov 1 1 0
171. Marcel Lofítek TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 0 0
172. Zbyněk Odstrčil SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
173. Pavel Seichter Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 1 0 0
174. Robert Šimek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 1 4 2
175. Tomáš Pavlica FC Lužice 1 0 0
176. Jakub Král TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
177. Gianpaolo Pezzotti SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
178. Radim Kluka FC Lužice 1 0 0
179. Jiří Vojáček FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 7 0
180. Tomáš Vohralík FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
181. David Havlíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 1 1 0
182. Josef Frýdl TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 4 0
183. Tomáš Vydomus Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
184. Jiří Výmola Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 1 0
185. Petr Fiala Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 1 0
186. Lukáš Veselský TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 2 0
187. Jaroslav Herzán SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 0 0
188. Tomáš Hrdlovič TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 0 0
189. Vincent Chignier FC Lužice 1 0 0
190. Tibor Chmelo FC Lužice 1 0 0
191. Jiří Vavřinec FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 2 0
192. Miroslav Večeřa TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 1 1 0
193. Vladimír Hlaváč SK Grygov 1 0 0
194. Jiří Hodoň TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
195. Rostislav Doupal TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
196. Marek Vysoudil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 1 6 0
197. Michal Arnold TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
198. Michal Živčák Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 0 0
199. Jan Bálek TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 3 0
200. Karim Al Kuhaly FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
201. Bronislav Aigl TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 0 0
202. Christian Afonso Estupiňan FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
203. Christian Afonso Estupiňan SK Grygov 1 0 0
204. Xabier Barcena Gil Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
205. Jan Beránek FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
206. Jan Červený Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 1 4 0
207. Milan Čižmar FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 1 0
208. Ondřej Daněk SK Chválkovice z.s. 1 2 0
209. Lukáš Buša Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 1 0
210. Michal Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 1 2 1
211. Petr Boštík TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
212. Karel Zavadil Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 1 7 0
213. Jan Ulica Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 8 0
214. Roman Vlček FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
215. Michal Jurenka Fotbalový club Drahlov 1 1 0
216. Tomáš Kaprál FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
217. Lukáš Kouřil TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 1 0
218. Tomáš Techet TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
219. Jiří Knob Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 1 0 0
220. David Kopřiva FK Slavonín, z.s. 1 0 0
221. Michal Konečný TJ Sokol Bouzov 1 3 0
222. Tomáš Jirák Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 0 0
223. Michal Jiříček SK Grygov 1 0 0
224. Martin Kovář TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
225. Jan Jaroš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 1 3 0
226. Miroslav Klobouček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 1 0 0
227. Milan Jirák Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 1 1 0
228. Michal Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
229. Jiří Weigl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 5 1
230. Zdeněk Zahrada SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
231. Radek Vyroubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
232. Marek Zatloukal FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Petr Vyvážil FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
234. František Vyroubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
235. Jan Sáblík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
236. Jiří Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
237. Vít Sedláček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
238. Oto Riedl TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Jan Záhora FC Lužice 0 0 0
240. Jan Šigut SK Grygov 0 2 0
241. Jaroslav Sedlář Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
242. Lubomír Štrbík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
243. Pavel Šindler TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 1 0
244. Marek Rozsypal Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
245. Zdeněk Škrabal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
246. Radovan Žižka MUDr. FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Michal Žolcer SK Grygov 0 0 0
248. Ladislav Rosskohl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 0 0
249. Tomáš Šnajdr SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
250. Josef Šnevajs SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
251. Michal Škrabal SK Grygov 0 0 0
252. Daniel Šobota Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
253. Pavel Ryšlink TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
254. Tomash Zentrich Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
255. David Zbořil TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
256. Marek Šperka Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
257. Petr Vyroubal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
258. Jan Zezula Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
259. Pavel Šperka Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 2 0
260. Vladislav Řezníček TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
261. Lukáš Zlámalík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 0 0
262. Tomáš Zbořil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
263. Ondřej Šenkyřík FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
264. Pavel Smilovský TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Jan Smítal TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 1 0
266. Josef Smrček Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
267. Jiří Tomášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 0 0
268. Aleš Tománek SK Grygov 0 0 0
269. Jiří Theimer FC Lužice 0 0 0
270. Jiří Vitásek TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
271. Jiří Vinohradník Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
272. Matěj Svozil Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 7 0
273. David Večerka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 2 0
274. Aleš Vávra SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
275. Stanislav Vaculík Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
276. Pavel Staněk Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
277. Adam Václav TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
278. Josef Stráněl TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Tomáš Vala TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
280. Michal Vařecha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
281. Martin Srovnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 0 0
282. Jan Válek Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
283. Erik Šlotíř SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
284. Radek Vodička TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
285. Radek Výkrutík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
286. Ondřej Vychodil Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
287. Aleš Vyhnánek TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
288. Martin Vydomus Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
289. Michal Vymazal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 0 0
290. Květoslav Tomášek FC Lužice 0 0 0
291. Bedřich Vynikal Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
292. Radek Výmola Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 3 1
293. Jakub Švarc FC Lužice 0 0 0
294. Jakub Sklenář SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
295. Ondřej Šafařík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
296. Michal Švebiš Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
297. Lukáš Švec SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
298. David Skoupil Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 1 1
299. Michal Vojtila TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 2 0
300. Karel Voráč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 0 1
301. František Vrzal SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
302. Lukáš Skopal Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
303. Pavel Voslař SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
304. Michael Schejbal FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 1 0
305. Jiří Matoušek FC Lužice 0 0 0
306. Jiří Henkl Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
307. Miroslav Hejl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
308. Marcel Havlíček TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
309. Kamil Hladký SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
310. Petr Hlavinka Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
311. Jiří Hoško FC Lužice 0 0 0
312. Pavel Horký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
313. David Horák SK Grygov 0 1 0
314. Václav Havlíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
315. Marek Havlíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 3 0
316. Ondřej Goldscheid Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 1 0
317. Lukáš Ganiec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
318. Radim Gajdoš Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
319. Tomáš Grézl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
320. Tomáš Grygárek SK Grygov 0 0 0
321. Lukáš Hanuš TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
322. Jan Hamšík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
323. Radek Gural SK Grygov 0 0 0
324. David Hradečný Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 2 0
325. Metoděj Hrbáček SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
326. Jiří Jurčík TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
327. Michal Jurčík TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
328. Jiří Jonáš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
329. Jiří Kalhous TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 5 0
330. Petr Kalus Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
331. Jiří Kaspar SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
332. Martin Kaňok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
333. Martin Kamler TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
334. Libor Janků Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
335. Jiří Janda Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
336. Pavel Hvasta TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
337. Jindřich Huběnka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
338. Ondřej Hrbáček Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
339. Michal Hynek Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 7 0
340. David Chromec TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
341. Miroslav Janča FC Lužice 0 0 0
342. Petr Ihnát SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 2 0
343. Antonín Gaja Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 1 0
344. Vladimír Gábor Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
345. Jiří Buřval Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 1 0
346. Radovan Boyko Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
347. Jaroslav Boula Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
348. Michal Buřval Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
349. Michal Černý TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
350. Pavel Dittrich FC Lužice 0 0 0
351. Robin Daneček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
352. David Čoupek Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
353. Patrik Blaha Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
354. Michal Bezděk FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 1 0
355. Lukáš Bača TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
356. Patrik Axmann Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
357. Petar Aleksijević TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
358. Ondřej Barna Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 1 0
359. Pavel Bartošek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 1
360. Vladislav Belant Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
361. Lukáš Beck TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
362. Jaroslav Bartuněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 1 0
363. Jaroslav Diviš TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
364. Jakub Diviš TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
365. Michal Florian FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
366. Miroslav Flášar TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
367. Pavel Fišer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 2 0
368. Michal Fojtík FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
369. David Fryčák TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 1 0
370. Adam Gábor Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
371. Martin Fryčák TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
372. Aleš Fryčák TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
373. Leonard Feco Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
374. Tomáš Dvorský Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
375. Adam Doležel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 0 0
376. Luděk Dokoupil Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
377. Miroslav Dobrovský FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
378. David Dostál FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
379. Miroslav Drnovský SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
380. Matěj Drtil FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
381. Tomáš Drozd TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 1 0
382. Václav Klajbl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
383. Jaroslav Knaus FC Lužice 0 0 0
384. Zdeněk Olbert Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 1 0
385. Antonín Nykl Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 1 0
386. Michal Nguyen Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 0 0
387. Jiří Olbert Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
388. Matěj Olbert Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
389. Ali Ostowar TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
390. Jakub Osmani FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
391. Lubomír Orlet FC Lužice 0 0 0
392. Martin Muzikant Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
393. Tomáš Muzikant FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 1
394. Ivo Melka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 1 0
395. Martin Meixner FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 2 0
396. Štěpán Adámek TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
397. Jaroslav Mezihorák SK Grygov 0 0 0
398. Marek Michna FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
399. Antonín Mrvík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
400. Jaroslav Minář FC Lužice 0 1 0
401. Zdeněk Mikuš FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
402. Jan Pavlík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
403. Roman Pavlinec SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
404. Josef Přecechtěl Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
405. Robin Prášil SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
406. Jan Pospíšil TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
407. Jan Přecechtěl Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
408. Jiří Přidal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 0 0
409. Jiří Riedinger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 0 0
410. Petr Ptáček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
411. Martin Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Odrlice 0 0 0
412. Tomáš Pospíšil FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
413. Jiří Polýnek TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 1 0
414. Zdenek Petr TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
415. Ondřej Peter SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
416. Radim Penka TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 3 0
417. Ladislav Petrů TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
418. Tomáš Plaček FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 1 0
419. Radek Poledna SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 1 0
420. Roman Pluskal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
421. Jan Mašlár TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
422. František Masařík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
423. Milan Kovařík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
424. Erik Kovařík FC Lužice 0 0 0
425. Jiří Koutný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
426. Přemysl Král Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 0 0
427. Martin Krejčiřík SK Grygov 0 0 0
428. Miloš Kučera TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 4 1
429. Josef Kubásek SK Grygov 0 0 0
430. David Krieg SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
431. Josef Koutný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Střelice 0 1 0
432. Michal Kouřil TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 1 0
433. Josef Korec SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
434. Radek Konečný TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 2 0
435. Jiří Kolář Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 2 0
436. Jan Korol FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
437. Lukáš Kostelný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
438. David Koupil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
439. Lukáš Koubek TJ SOKOL MLADEČ, z.s. 0 0 0
440. Jiří Kučerák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 0 0
441. Miroslav Kulás SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
442. Michal Lokšík SK Chválkovice z.s. 0 0 0
443. Petr Lojka FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
444. Josef Linek TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 0 0
445. Robert Losa TJ Sokol Bouzov 0 0 0
446. Jiří Luňáček Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
447. Michal Marek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
448. Tomáš Malý FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 0 0
449. Daniel Machač Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
450. Tomáš Liďák Fotbalový klub Hlubočky z.s. 0 1 1
451. Daniel Leitl FC Lužice 0 0 0
452. Radek Kypěna Fotbalový club Drahlov 0 0 0
453. Tomáš Kupka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
454. Jakub Kumr Sportovní fotbalový klub Nedvězí 0 0 0
455. Jiří Kysučan FK Slavonín, z.s. 0 1 0
456. Věroslav Labonek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Náklo 0 0 0
457. Libor Langer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nová Hradečná 0 1 0
458. Roman Láner SK Grygov 0 1 0
459. Ivo Riedl TJ Sokol Bohuňovice, z.s. 0 1 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN