Olomoucký krajFotbal servisPremedical2K ConsultingHummel

Střelci

II. třída mužů

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jaromír Pospíšil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 26 5 0
2. Michal Večeřa TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 26 1 0
3. Roman Puchr 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 19 0 0
4. Miroslav Bartl Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 19 0 0
5. Radomír Dušek TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 17 1 0
6. Jiří Hes TJ Blatec 16 3 0
7. Filip Sasák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 14 0 0
8. Jan Gazdík SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 13 3 0
9. Martin Novák 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 12 1 0
10. Jan Hanuš TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 11 0 0
11. Radim Študent FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 9 2 0
12. Jakub Kaczmarczyk FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 9 4 0
13. David Novotný Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 8 0 0
14. Jiří Kratochvíl Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 8 3 0
15. Radek Demeter SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 8 1 0
16. Jakub Baďura TJ Blatec 8 1 0
17. Tomáš Ehrenberger TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 7 0 0
18. Jiří Prášil Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 7 0 0
19. Martin Zbořil TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 7 1 0
20. Michal Prucek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 7 2 0
21. Radek Hejtman FK AUTODEMONT 7 0 0
22. Jan Zacpal FK AUTODEMONT 7 1 0
23. Martin Komárek 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 6 5 0
24. Bedřich Žižka Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 6 0 0
25. Jan Kadlec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 6 1 0
26. Marek Folprecht Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 6 1 0
27. Tomáš Obejda Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 6 2 0
28. Tomáš Huf FK AUTODEMONT 6 3 0
29. Michal Ševčík TJ Blatec 6 7 0
30. Tomáš Doležel TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 5 1 0
31. Jan Dokoupil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 5 1 0
32. Zdeněk Opravil 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 5 2 0
33. Jakub Vaňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 5 6 0
34. Milan Garstka SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 5 3 0
35. Jan Mikulka Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 5 2 1
36. Martin Hes TJ Blatec 5 2 1
37. Lukáš Majer TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 5 0 0
38. Milan Axmann SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 5 0 0
39. Patrik Kolomazník 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 5 4 0
40. Milan Štajgr FK AUTODEMONT 5 6 0
41. Ondřej Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 5 3 0
42. Jiří Kobylík 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 5 3 0
43. Tomáš Prucek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 5 0 0
44. Matěj Kvapil FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 5 0 0
45. Dominik Novotný Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 4 2 0
46. Petr Dlugoš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 4 1 0
47. Jan Mako Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 4 1 0
48. Milan Ďurina TJ Blatec 4 1 0
49. Jakub Petr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 4 1 0
50. Aleš Semian 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 4 0 0
51. Antonín Kapl 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 4 2 0
52. Jiří Judas FK AUTODEMONT 4 1 0
53. Radek Tuška Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 4 1 0
54. Jan Štěpánek FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 4 2 1
55. Vladimír Paul Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 4 0 0
56. Dušan Skopal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 4 0 0
57. Richard Tomšíček FK AUTODEMONT 3 2 0
58. Milan Zemánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 3 1 0
59. Ondřej Brhel Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 3 2 0
60. Lukáš Večeřa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 3 1 0
61. Antonín Kment Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 3 2 0
62. Zdeněk Krajc FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 3 1 0
63. Lubomír Letko SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 3 2 0
64. Zdeněk Slavík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 3 2 0
65. David Richter Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 3 1 0
66. Radek Kypěna TJ Blatec 3 2 0
67. Pavel Kubík Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 3 1 0
68. Dušan Černohous Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 3 0 0
69. Roman Silný TJ Blatec 3 1 0
70. David Stříž Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 3 2 0
71. Michal Nevěřil TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 3 1 0
72. Miroslav Dostál TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 3 2 0
73. Marek Perutka Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 3 0 0
74. Marek Duba FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 3 4 0
75. Josef Sulovský TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 3 2 0
76. Tomáš Vítek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 3 0 0
77. Michal Hruška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 2 1 0
78. Ondřej Sacher FK AUTODEMONT 2 0 0
79. Lukáš Naňák Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 2 1 0
80. Eduard Polášek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 3 0
81. Michal Jahn FK AUTODEMONT 2 2 0
82. Ondřej Štěpánek TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 2 1 0
83. Radek Štoppl SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 2 2 0
84. Zdeněk Šenk Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 1 0
85. Michal Schneider TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 2 5 0
86. Michal Kořínek Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 2 3 0
87. Jiří Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 2 1 0
88. Lukáš Sobota Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 2 2 0
89. Marek Černošek Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 2 1 0
90. Jiří Kyselý Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 2 1 0
91. Roman Doležel TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 0 0
92. Vojtěch Vlček TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 2 2 0
93. Viktor Drexler Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 2 1 0
94. Adam Lád TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 2 1 0
95. František Zaorálek TJ Blatec 2 3 0
96. Jakub Bednář SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 2 3 1
97. Michal Malinek Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 2 1 0
98. Tomáš Zbořil TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 2 0 0
99. Dominik Zapletal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 0 0
100. Jakub Skácelík Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 2 2 0
101. Tomáš Šertler Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 2 3 0
102. Roman Vojtek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 2 1 0
103. Jiří Kozák TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 2 3 0
104. Martin Gajdošík TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 2 2 0
105. Pavel Kovařík TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 2 1 0
106. Petr Mládek FK AUTODEMONT 2 0 0
107. Martin Kováč 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 2 1 0
108. Milan Vaněk TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 2 2 0
109. Pavel Ondris Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 2 3 0
110. Petr Stojan FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 1 0 0
111. Petr Sivanič Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 1 2 1
112. Ondřej Krkoška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 1 4 0
113. Tomáš Svoboda FK AUTODEMONT 1 0 0
114. David Sivanič Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
115. Jindřich Smetana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 1 1 0
116. Michal Kosina Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 1 0 0
117. Tomáš Maliňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 1 1 1
118. Stanislav Krpec SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
119. Jaroslav Spurný TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 1 0
120. Jiří Segeň TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 1 0 0
121. Pavel Kupka Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 1 0
122. Jaromír Smékal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 1 0 0
123. Pavel Smékal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 1 1 0
124. Jiří Kubíček TJ Blatec 1 0 0
125. Tomáš Slíva TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 2 0
126. Marek Krempl TJ Blatec 1 0 0
127. Lukáš Světnický TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 1 0 0
128. Tomáš Stroupek FK AUTODEMONT 1 0 0
129. Pavel Mráček FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 1 1 1
130. Mojmír Hloušek FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 1 0 0
131. Filip Pudil Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 1 0 0
132. Patrik Drga Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
133. Jiří Dokoupil TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 1 0 0
134. David Všetula SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 1 3 0
135. Jaroslav Číhalík Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 1 1 0
136. Tomáš Vinohradník Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
137. Petr Navrátil FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 1 0 0
138. Petr Glier TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
139. Jan Utíkal TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 1 3 0
140. Tomáš Fuchs SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
141. Josef Fiala FK AUTODEMONT 1 1 0
142. Petr Čamek Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 1 0
143. Václav Vymětal Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 1 0 0
144. Patrik Pospíšil FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 1 3 1
145. Tomáš Blaha FK AUTODEMONT 1 0 0
146. Michal Plachý TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 1 1 0
147. Petr Zorek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 1 0 0
148. Jiří Borovička TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 1 2 0
149. Jan Zámečník SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
150. Matěj Pavlovský TJ Blatec 1 2 0
151. Ondřej Coufal TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
152. Patrik Pirkl FK AUTODEMONT 1 0 0
153. Michal Brada Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 1 1
154. Tomáš Grofek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 1 0
155. Lukáš Fabisz TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 1 0 0
156. Milan Nerušil Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 3 0
157. Miroslav Grohar Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 0 0
158. Daniel Niče SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
159. Jakub Jahn FK AUTODEMONT 1 0 0
160. Pavel Jeřábek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 1 0 0
161. Ondřej Škoda Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 1 0 0
162. Josef Rubáček Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 1 1 0
163. Jan Šopík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 1 1 0
164. Miroslav Hejný Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 1 1 0
165. Radek Charamza FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 1 1 0
166. Jan Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 1 0 0
167. Tomáš Tisoň Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 1 0 0
168. David Tomšů SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
169. Jakub Havlíček 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 1 1 0
170. Zdeněk Popelka Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
171. Ivo Rádek FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Michal Popelka FK AUTODEMONT 0 1 0
173. Martin Polívka TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
174. David Polášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 2 0
175. Tomáš Poledňák TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Martin Řezníček TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 1 0
177. Jiří Seyfried TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Milan Rozman 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Pavel Řondek Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 1 0
180. Lukáš Prášil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 5 0
181. Tomáš Rečka TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Martin Přidal TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Pavel Raška SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 2 0
184. Jan Sajbrt Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
185. Petr Salva Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
186. Antonín Sedlář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 2 0
187. Jakub Rochovanský Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Ferdinand Salay TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Dmitriy Sakvin TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 1 0
190. Martin Ptáčník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
191. Michal Škoda TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Patrik Vodička Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
193. Tomáš Vlček TJ Blatec 0 0 0
194. Jaroslav Vozatár Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Jan Všetečka Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
196. Aleš Vyjídáček 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Vojtěch Vybíhal Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
198. Antonín Venský Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
199. František Valíček SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Jan Tázler Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 1 0
201. Michal Talášek SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Lubomír Tomášek TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
203. David Trnkal FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
204. Luděk Vacula TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 1 0
205. Lukáš Vymazal SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
206. Tomáš Vymlátil Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
207. Petr Zedek Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 2 0
208. Martin Zdráhal TJ Blatec 0 1 0
209. Petr Zeman TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
210. Jan Žádník TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Bedřich Železňák Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
212. Radek Zatloukal TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Radek Zapletal 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 1 0
214. David Wiedermann Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
215. Jaroslav Weinlich Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
216. David Wiedermann Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
217. Tomáš Wiedermann Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 4 0
218. Marek Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
219. Jan Taichman TJ Blatec 0 2 0
220. Lukáš Švoma TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Zdeněk Stodola Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
222. Martin Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 2 0
223. Petr Stodola Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
224. Michal Střelecký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 2 0
225. Jaroslav Studený SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Jaroslav Spáčil TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
227. Michal Snášel 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
228. Petr Sládek FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Miroslav Schuster Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
230. Jiří Slanina TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Pavel Smékal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 4 0
232. Michael Smrček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
233. Petr Suchomel TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
234. Jan Šembera TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 2 0
235. Martin Štroch TJ Blatec 0 0 0
236. Pavel Štroch TJ Blatec 0 2 0
237. David Švancara FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 6 1
238. Josef Švancara Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 2 0
239. Filip Šveda TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Jiří Štolfa Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Petr Štencl Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Michael Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 1 0
243. Milan Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
244. Ctirad Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
245. Patrik Škurka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
246. Jiří Špičák FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Petr Schneider TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
248. Jan Matoušek SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Ondřej Havelka Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
250. Petr Hansel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 3 2
251. Milan Hank FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 0 0
252. David Hejl Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 1 0
253. Ivan Henik Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
254. Aleš Hradecký Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
255. Michal Horák Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 2 0
256. Jakub Holík TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
257. Jan Grygárek TJ Blatec 0 0 0
258. Michal Grušecký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
259. David Fryblík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
260. Jan Florián Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
261. Alois Fiala Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 1
262. Jan Gajdoš Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 1 0
263. Miroslav Galetka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
264. Pjotr Ghering Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
265. Ladislav Gallo 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
266. Stanislav Hrudník TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 2 0
267. Lukáš Hruška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 2 0
268. Michal Jílek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
269. Jiří Jašíček Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
270. Michal Jarmar TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 9 0
271. Pavel Kačala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
272. Michal Kamínek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
273. Jan Kamler 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
274. David Kamínek Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
275. Lukáš Janoušek TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
276. Michal Janák TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
277. Radim Chamlar TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Jan Hubáček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
279. Petr Hubáček Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 1 0
280. Miroslav Chládek Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 3 0
281. Pavel Chmelař Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
282. Milan Chytil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
283. David Chromec TJ Blatec 0 1 0
284. Oldřich Fabík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
285. Ladislav Dvořáček TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
286. Karel Binder Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
287. Jakub Berka Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 1 0
288. Luděk Beneš FK AUTODEMONT 0 4 0
289. Miroslav Blecha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
290. Vladimír Bojkovský FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Václav Bouzek FK AUTODEMONT 0 1 0
292. Josef Bös Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 1 0
293. Radim Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
294. Vojtěch Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
295. Ladislav Bartl Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
296. Stanislav Bareš TJ Blatec 0 0 0
297. Radek Baláž Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
298. Tomáš Bartoněk Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
299. Petr Bartoňek TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
300. Petr Bednář TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
301. Šimon Bednář Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
302. Jiří Bubeníček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
303. Pavel Bureš 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 1 0
304. Petr Dopita TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
305. Erik Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
306. Petr David Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
307. Lukáš Dopita Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
308. Michal Dosoudil TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 4 0
309. Jan Drlík Fotbalový klub Přáslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
310. Pavel Drábek TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 3 0
311. Tomáš Danilko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
312. Martin Čechovský FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 0 0
313. Tadeáš Coufal TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
314. Matěj Coufal TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
315. Mojmír Cileček Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
316. Jakub Coufal FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
317. Jaroslav Čada TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 1 0
318. Pavel Čechák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
319. David Čanecký FK AUTODEMONT 0 0 0
320. Tomáš Kamler 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
321. Martin Kamler 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
322. Jaroslav Nakládal Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
323. Petr Nádvorník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
324. Michal Mudrák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
325. Lukáš Navrátil TJ Blatec 0 0 0
326. Jakub Nečas TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
327. David Němeček TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
328. Adam Němec 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 1 0
329. Petr Moural TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
330. Daniel Mihailescu Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
331. Václav Martinů SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
332. Vladimír Malý Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
333. Martin Malý Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 1 0
334. Petr Mařinec TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
335. Jiří Matoušek TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
336. František Mihailescu Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
337. Antonín Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
338. David Nesvadba TJ Blatec 0 0 0
339. Adam Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
340. Pavel Piterka Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
341. Filip Pirkl FK AUTODEMONT 0 1 0
342. Leoš Pazdera Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
343. Tomáš Piterka Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
344. Jaroslav Plachý 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
345. Jiří Pohlídal TJ Blatec 0 1 0
346. Jakub Podivinský TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
347. Martin Pavlita SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
348. Michal Pavlita SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 2 1
349. Jan Opletal TJ Blatec 0 2 0
350. David Olšanský Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
351. Michal Novotný Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
352. Václav Pacák Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
353. Milan Pacák Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
354. Tomáš Pavlinský 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
355. David Pávek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 4 0
356. Jakub Majer TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
357. Petr Maitner Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 2 0
358. Tomáš Kop Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
359. Martin Konvička FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 0 0
360. Ondřej Koliba TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
361. Radek Kopečný FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 1 0
362. Hubert Koutník Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
363. Ondřej Kovář TJ Sokol Babice, Fotbalový klub, z.s. 0 0 0
364. Michal Koutný FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 0 0
365. Marek Koleňák FK AUTODEMONT 0 1 0
366. Michal Kolda Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
367. Martin Klein Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
368. Hynek Kiss Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 1 0
369. Rostislav Kapl 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
370. Marek Kment Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
371. Jiří Kňáva Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Majetín 0 0 0
372. Jakub Kolařík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
373. Miroslav Koláček TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 2 0
374. Lukáš Krbeček TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
375. Michal Kristen TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 2 0
376. Petr Mačák FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 0 0
377. Jaroslav Los SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 2 0
378. Šimon Lakomý Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Drahanovice z.s. 0 0 0
379. Roman Mader TJ Sokol Příkazy, z.s. 0 0 0
380. Tomáš Mádr TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 1 0
381. Lukáš Magna TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
382. Dušan Magna TJ Sokol Velký Týnec, z.s. 0 0 0
383. Petr Kyselý Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 0 0
384. Stanislav Kusý 1.FC Olešnice u Bouzova, z.s. 0 0 0
385. Jan Křenek Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 1 0
386. Jaroslav Kroutil Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 1 0
387. Václav Krmela Tělovýchovná jednota Štěpánov u Olomouce 0 0 0
388. Pavel Kubíček FC Sigma Hodolany, z.s. 0 0 0
389. Jan Kučera SOKOL Újezd, z.s. 0 3 0
390. Jan Kupka Sportovní klub Šumvald, z.s. 0 2 0
391. Karel Kuchta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 1 0
392. Vladimir Polách Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dlouhá Loučka 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN