Olomoucký kraj

Aktuální výsledky

IV. třída mužů

Odehrané zápasy

15. kolo

Neděle 17. 11. 2019 13:30
Sokol Velký Újezd - FC Kolos Jiříkov 4:3 (2:1)

Rozhodčí: Vaculík Lukáš - Petera Jaroslav, Pavlíček Rostislav.

Sobota 16. 11. 2019 13:30
Sokol Luká - FK Horní Loděnice 3:2 (1:0) Pen: 4:3

Rozhodčí: Vachutka Dušan - Vaculík Lukáš, Kenša Jan.

Sobota 16. 11. 2019 13:30
TJ Mladějovice - SK Město Libavá 3:4 (1:2)

Rozhodčí: Šafařík Petr - Rosskohl Ladislav.

Sobota 16. 11. 2019 13:30
TJ Střeň - Sokol Moravská Huzová 3:2 (1:0) Pen: 3:1

Rozhodčí: Vláčil Svatopluk - Salva Aleš, Dosoudil Filip.

Sobota 16. 11. 2019 13:30
TJ Štěpánov - Sokol Doloplazy "B" 1:0 (0:0)

Rozhodčí: Dorušák Jiří - Kipritidis Denis, Kašík Tomáš.

Sobota 16. 11. 2019 13:30
FK Nemilany - TJ Dalov 8:0 (5:0)

Rozhodčí: Stloukal Pavel - Kundrát Ladislav, Kološ Pavel.

Sobota 16. 11. 2019 13:30
FC Drahlov - FK Huzová 5:0 (4:0)

Rozhodčí: Vedral Roman - Majer Pavel, Bašný Petr.

Sobota 16. 11. 2019 13:30
Sokol Hnojice - Sokol Vilémov 1:3 (0:2)

Rozhodčí: Sokol Miroslav - Čapka Šimon, Čásek Dalibor.

Tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK Nemilany 16 14 0 2 59:19 42 1 1
2. SK Město Libavá 16 12 0 4 46:27 37 0 1
3. Sokol Luká 16 10 0 6 38:31 31 1 2
4. TJ Střeň 16 10 0 6 30:20 29 3 2
5. FK Horní Loděnice 16 9 0 7 36:35 27 3 3
6. Sokol Velký Újezd 16 8 0 8 34:30 26 0 2
7. Sokol Moravská Huzová 16 9 0 7 30:31 26 3 2
8. Sokol Doloplazy "B" 16 8 0 8 40:45 26 0 2
9. TJ Štěpánov 16 9 0 7 25:16 24 3 0
10. TJ Mladějovice 16 7 0 9 42:24 23 1 3
11. FC Drahlov 16 7 0 9 39:41 21 1 1
12. FK Huzová 16 6 0 10 23:29 18 2 2
13. FC Kolos Jiříkov 16 6 0 10 33:42 18 1 1
14. Sokol Vilémov 16 7 0 9 26:37 18 3 0
15. Sokol Hnojice 16 5 0 11 25:47 14 2 1
16. TJ Dalov 16 1 0 15 17:69 4 1 2
Tabulky

Nejbližší zápasy

17. kolo

Sobota 21. 3. 2020 15:00
TJ Mladějovice - Sokol Hnojice Poznámka: hřiště Mladějovice
Sobota 21. 3. 2020 15:00
Sokol Luká - FC Kolos Jiříkov Poznámka: hřiště Luká
Sobota 21. 3. 2020 15:00
SK Město Libavá - TJ Štěpánov
Sobota 21. 3. 2020 15:00
FK Horní Loděnice - TJ Střeň
Sobota 21. 3. 2020 15:00
Sokol Moravská Huzová - FC Drahlov
Neděle 22. 3. 2020 15:00
Sokol Velký Újezd - Sokol Vilémov
Neděle 22. 3. 2020 15:00
Sokol Doloplazy "B" - FK Nemilany
Neděle 22. 3. 2020 15:00
TJ Dalov - FK Huzová
Rozpis zápasů
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN